Diesel Sleenker
- Jeans
- Material: Cotton, Elastane
- Closure Type: Button, Zipper
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M 3M
Diesel Sleenker
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Diesel Zatiny
£67.20

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£20.93
461 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker R Skinny Jeans in Black/Grey De - Size 34W/34L 019f7048-e52b-7627-909c-5a0aa9b8af9e
Sharp, clean lines from waist to ankle give you a modern look you'll want to wear on repeat. The Diesel 1979 Sleenker skinny jeans hug your legs for a fitted profile that pulls every outfit together. Throw them on with trainers for a casual day out or pair them with boots when you're heading somewhere smart.- Product Highlights:- • Flatter your frame with a denim build that moves with your body throughout the day- • Keep your look on point with Diesel's five-pocket design and a close-fitting leg- • Stand out in a skinny cut that adds a defined, contemporary edge to your wardrobe
Standard Delivery

£52.00
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker R Skinny Jeans in Black/Grey De - Size 33W/34L 019f7048-ff67-7084-9df2-bec8e4889e3e
Sharp, clean lines from waist to ankle give you a modern look you'll want to wear on repeat. The Diesel 1979 Sleenker skinny jeans hug your legs for a fitted profile that pulls every outfit together. Throw them on with trainers for a casual day out or pair them with boots when you're heading somewhere smart.- Product Highlights:- • Flatter your frame with a denim build that moves with your body throughout the day- • Keep your look on point with Diesel's five-pocket design and a close-fitting leg- • Stand out in a skinny cut that adds a defined, contemporary edge to your wardrobe
Standard Delivery

£52.00
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 28W/34L 019f7048-f04d-7e72-9644-20de9f746702
Nail a sharp, defined look with the Diesel 1979 Sleenker skinny jeans. Cut close to the leg, they'll give you a clean, modern shape that works with your build. Throw them on for nights out, casual weekends or with your favourite jacket for an on-point everyday outfit.- Product Highlights:- • Stay looking fresh all day with a structured denim build that holds its form- • Bring a harder edge to any outfit with Diesel's close-cut construction- • Pairs with trainers, boots or smart shoes so you can dress them up or keep things casual
Standard Delivery

£52.00
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Black/Grey De - Size 29W/30L 019f7048-fec5-7cb6-a60b-341141c6ed08
Look sharp and feel confident in the Diesel 1979 Sleenker skinny jeans. From Diesel's denim range, they deliver a defined, modern edge to your everyday wardrobe. Pair them with trainers for a relaxed daytime look or switch to boots when you're heading out for the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Achieve a sharp, sculpted shape with a close-fitting cut that sits tight to your legs- • Keep your jeans looking fresh thanks to hardwearing denim that holds its shape wash after wash- • Stand out with Diesel detailing that gives your outfit a stamp of quality
Standard Delivery

£52.00
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker R Skinny Jeans in Black/Grey De - Size 31W/34L 019f7048-88da-741a-a7e6-422436b1ba0c
Sharp, clean lines from waist to ankle give you a modern look you'll want to wear on repeat. The Diesel 1979 Sleenker skinny jeans hug your legs for a fitted profile that pulls every outfit together. Throw them on with trainers for a casual day out or pair them with boots when you're heading somewhere smart.- Product Highlights:- • Flatter your frame with a denim build that moves with your body throughout the day- • Keep your look on point with Diesel's five-pocket design and a close-fitting leg- • Stand out in a skinny cut that adds a defined, contemporary edge to your wardrobe
Standard Delivery

£52.00
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Men's 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans - Blue - Size: 31W s pvi_02ohr0dmqg2umn
Your jeans set the tone for everything else you wear. The Diesel 1979 Sleenker gives you a slim, modern shape that pulls your entire outfit together from waist to ankle. Throw them on for casual weekends, after-work drinks, or with your favourite jacket when you're heading out for the night.- Product Highlights:- • Cut a clean figure all day with a skinny fit that sits close to your frame- • Look right wherever you go with a denim build that works with trainers, smart shoes, or a T-Shirt- • Own your look with a Diesel cut that's made for men who want to dress sharp without overthinking it

£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans - Blue - Size: 30W s pvi_02nouqfmnyzzk8
Your jeans set the tone for everything else you wear. The Diesel 1979 Sleenker gives you a slim, modern shape that pulls your entire outfit together from waist to ankle. Throw them on for casual weekends, after-work drinks, or with your favourite jacket when you're heading out for the night.- Product Highlights:- • Cut a clean figure all day with a skinny fit that sits close to your frame- • Look right wherever you go with a denim build that works with trainers, smart shoes, or a T-Shirt- • Own your look with a Diesel cut that's made for men who want to dress sharp without overthinking it

£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans - Blue - Size: 27W s pvi_02l3wfc3bokqva
Your jeans set the tone for everything else you wear. The Diesel 1979 Sleenker gives you a slim, modern shape that pulls your entire outfit together from waist to ankle. Throw them on for casual weekends, after-work drinks, or with your favourite jacket when you're heading out for the night.- Product Highlights:- • Cut a clean figure all day with a skinny fit that sits close to your frame- • Look right wherever you go with a denim build that works with trainers, smart shoes, or a T-Shirt- • Own your look with a Diesel cut that's made for men who want to dress sharp without overthinking it

£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans - Blue - Size: 28W s pvi_00ubx3gxxbmd32
Your jeans set the tone for everything else you wear. The Diesel 1979 Sleenker gives you a slim, modern shape that pulls your entire outfit together from waist to ankle. Throw them on for casual weekends, after-work drinks, or with your favourite jacket when you're heading out for the night.- Product Highlights:- • Cut a clean figure all day with a skinny fit that sits close to your frame- • Look right wherever you go with a denim build that works with trainers, smart shoes, or a T-Shirt- • Own your look with a Diesel cut that's made for men who want to dress sharp without overthinking it

£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Mens Sleenker Skinny Jeans Blue 34Rin Cotton - Size 30 (Waist) 8ee00f79-915f-4446-ad95-cb370a8f196a
Mens Diesel Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Denim Blue.- Five pocket styling.- Button fly.- Belt loops to the waist. - Distressed details to pockets and cuffs.- Tonal stitching throughout.- Branding details to pocket and leather rear tab. - Stretch cotton.- Slim fit.- Skinny leg.- Short inside leg length approx. 30in Regular inside leg length approx. 32in. Long inside leg length approx. 34in. - 62% Cotton 36% Lyocell 2% Elastane. Machine washable at 30 degrees.- Ref: 00C06Q084VG01Measurements are intended for guidance only
Standard Delivery

£55.20
£58.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DIESEL SLEENKER 084RZ Mens Denim Distressed Stretch Jeans Slim Fit Skinny Pants
DIESEL SLEENKER 084RZ Mens Denim Distressed Stretch Jeans Slim Fit Skinny Pants, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
DIESEL Sleenker 069DG Men's Jeans W28 L32 Slim Fit Stretch Cotton Blue Denim *
DIESEL Sleenker 069DG Men's Jeans W28 L32 Slim Fit Stretch Cotton Blue Denim *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£59.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Sleenker 069DG Men's Jeans W29 L32 Skinny Fit 5-Pocket Blue Cotton *
DIESEL Sleenker 069DG Men's Jeans W29 L32 Skinny Fit 5-Pocket Blue Cotton *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£59.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL SLEENKER 0689L Mens Distressed Denim Jeans Stretch Cotton Slim Skinny Fit
DIESEL SLEENKER 0689L Mens Distressed Denim Jeans Stretch Cotton Slim Skinny Fit, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Diesel Men's 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans - Blue - Size: 31/34 pvi_025ds1ss2zk90t
Nail your off-duty style with the Diesel 1979 Sleenker. These men's skinny jeans deliver a modern, fitted shape you'll reach for again and again. Pair them with a jacket for a night out or throw on your favourite tee for a relaxed weekend.- Product Highlights:- • Look sharp in the Sleenker's tapered cut that sits close to your frame for a clean line from hip to ankle- • Match them with boots, trainers, or smart shoes for a denim base that anchors any outfit- • Wear them through every season with a hard-wearing denim build that holds up week after week

£60.00
£64.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans - Blue - Size: 33/34 pvi_03amjzdcfhugfx
Nail your off-duty style with the Diesel 1979 Sleenker. These men's skinny jeans deliver a modern, fitted shape you'll reach for again and again. Pair them with a jacket for a night out or throw on your favourite tee for a relaxed weekend.- Product Highlights:- • Look sharp in the Sleenker's tapered cut that sits close to your frame for a clean line from hip to ankle- • Match them with boots, trainers, or smart shoes for a denim base that anchors any outfit- • Wear them through every season with a hard-wearing denim build that holds up week after week

£60.00
£64.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans - Blue - Size: 34/34 pvi_01kqtw6itb2kej
Nail your off-duty style with the Diesel 1979 Sleenker. These men's skinny jeans deliver a modern, fitted shape you'll reach for again and again. Pair them with a jacket for a night out or throw on your favourite tee for a relaxed weekend.- Product Highlights:- • Look sharp in the Sleenker's tapered cut that sits close to your frame for a clean line from hip to ankle- • Match them with boots, trainers, or smart shoes for a denim base that anchors any outfit- • Wear them through every season with a hard-wearing denim build that holds up week after week

£60.00
£64.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Black Faded Denim Jeans Cotton - Size 27W/30L 0195871e-a39f-7772-86d2-59d16f47e3e9
Diesel Black Denim Pants, Button Fly , Diesel Branding , Made In Mauritus, 71% Cotton, 14% Modal, 14% Polyester, 1% Elastane, Skinny Fit, Diesel Branding
Standard Delivery

£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Black Faded Denim Jeans Cotton - Size 29W/32L 0195871e-abe7-7869-94e1-07e62ca1423d
Diesel Black Denim Pants, Button Fly , Diesel Branding , Made In Mauritus, 71% Cotton, 14% Modal, 14% Polyester, 1% Elastane, Skinny Fit, Diesel Branding
Standard Delivery

£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Black Faded Denim Jeans Cotton - Size 28W/32L 0195870d-15a4-70c3-a978-ce107a4d0d9f
Diesel Black Denim Pants, Button Fly , Diesel Branding , Made In Mauritus, 71% Cotton, 14% Modal, 14% Polyester, 1% Elastane, Skinny Fit, Diesel Branding
Standard Delivery

£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens Sleenker Denim Dark Blue Skinny Jeans material_cotton - Size 31W/32L 1203b687-cfac-4be7-b7bc-d76bf6523834
Diesel Blue Denim Pants, Zip Fly , 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Skinny Fit, Diesel Branding
Standard Delivery

£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens Sleenker Denim Dark Blue Skinny Jeans Cotton - Size 33W/32L 8777c874-dbce-4d2e-ad51-dcdd768fa1d1
Diesel Blue Denim Pants, Zip Fly , 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Skinny Fit, Diesel Branding
Standard Delivery

£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 29W/32L 019f7048-fac8-7612-930f-40e8f7f498ec
Look sharp wherever you go with the Diesel 1979 Sleenker skinny jeans. They're cut with a tapered leg that sits snug from hip to ankle, giving you a clean, fitted shape that sharpens up any outfit. Throw them on with a leather jacket for a night out or pair with your favourite trainers for a laid-back men's weekend.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable throughout your day with a denim build that's got enough give to keep up with you- • Switch from smart to casual in seconds with a skinny cut that tucks neatly into boots or sits clean over kicks- • Make your mark with Diesel's logo detailing for a recognisable finish
Standard Delivery

£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 28W/30L 019f7048-a815-7550-a83a-0fe73d1bfe81
Your jeans set the tone for everything else you wear. The Diesel 1979 Sleenker gives you a slim, modern shape that pulls your entire outfit together from waist to ankle. Throw them on for casual weekends, after-work drinks, or with your favourite jacket when you're heading out for the night.- Product Highlights:- • Cut a clean figure all day with a skinny fit that sits close to your frame- • Look right wherever you go with a denim build that works with trainers, smart shoes, or a T-Shirt- • Own your look with a Diesel cut that's made for men who want to dress sharp without overthinking it
Standard Delivery

£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 27W/30L 019f7048-f8b9-7d74-8d7b-527de75ad92d
Your jeans set the tone for everything else you wear. The Diesel 1979 Sleenker gives you a slim, modern shape that pulls your entire outfit together from waist to ankle. Throw them on for casual weekends, after-work drinks, or with your favourite jacket when you're heading out for the night.- Product Highlights:- • Cut a clean figure all day with a skinny fit that sits close to your frame- • Look right wherever you go with a denim build that works with trainers, smart shoes, or a T-Shirt- • Own your look with a Diesel cut that's made for men who want to dress sharp without overthinking it
Standard Delivery

£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 29W/32L 019f7048-f2cc-7688-b9c8-a70482797307
Sharpen your look with a pair of jeans that do the hard work for you. The Diesel 1979 Sleenker is made for men who take their denim seriously, delivering a fit that pulls any outfit together. Wear them with a shirt for a night out or keep it casual with trainers and a T-Shirt at the weekend.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable all day with a classic denim fabric you'll want to live in- • Get a sharp, defined shape with a skinny cut that hugs close to your frame- • Nail your proportions with a tapered leg that creates a clean line from hip to ankle
Standard Delivery

£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 30W/30L 019f7047-4dd1-7951-a41b-a7d03722ef8a
Your jeans set the tone for everything else you wear. The Diesel 1979 Sleenker gives you a slim, modern shape that pulls your entire outfit together from waist to ankle. Throw them on for casual weekends, after-work drinks, or with your favourite jacket when you're heading out for the night.- Product Highlights:- • Cut a clean figure all day with a skinny fit that sits close to your frame- • Look right wherever you go with a denim build that works with trainers, smart shoes, or a T-Shirt- • Own your look with a Diesel cut that's made for men who want to dress sharp without overthinking it
Standard Delivery

£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 38W/34L 019f7048-c416-7898-a7d6-173831ed7951
Sharpen up your denim game with the Diesel 1979 Sleenker skinny jeans. These men's jeans deliver a modern, streamlined shape that pulls any outfit together. Throw them on with trainers for relaxed weekends or pair them with boots when you're heading out for the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Look sharp with a skinny cut that sits close to the leg from hip to ankle- • Stay comfortable through the day with a denim build that keeps its shape wear after wear- • Pair them with anything in your wardrobe thanks to a slim profile that suits casual and smart looks alike
Standard Delivery

£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 28W/32L 019f7048-7366-796b-85f2-234e4c500f56
Look sharp from the waist down in the Diesel 1979 Sleenker jeans. They're a go-to pair that'll slot right into your wardrobe alongside tees, shirts, and jackets alike. Whether you're heading out for drinks, keeping it smart at the office, or winding down at the weekend, these are the jeans you'll reach for.- Product Highlights:- • Get a clean, tapered look with a skinny fit that follows the shape of your leg- • Wear them confidently knowing the denim fabric is built for regular rotation- • Pair them with anything from trainers to boots thanks to a classic cut that works with your whole wardrobe
Standard Delivery

£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 33W/34L 019f7048-ab56-7c8c-9990-13b8ba0c7510
Sharpen up your denim game with the Diesel 1979 Sleenker skinny jeans. These men's jeans deliver a modern, streamlined shape that pulls any outfit together. Throw them on with trainers for relaxed weekends or pair them with boots when you're heading out for the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Look sharp with a skinny cut that sits close to the leg from hip to ankle- • Stay comfortable through the day with a denim build that keeps its shape wear after wear- • Pair them with anything in your wardrobe thanks to a slim profile that suits casual and smart looks alike
Standard Delivery

£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Button, Zipper |
| Cotton, Elastane |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Diesel Sleenker
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products