Diesel Sleenker
- Jeans
- Material: Cotton, Elastane
- Closure Type: Button, Zipper
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M 3M
Diesel Sleenker
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Diesel Zatiny
£67.20

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£23.95
460 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Black/Grey De - Size 29W/32L 019f7049-336d-7a57-a64f-4e48ec8111a5
Ready to look good without trying too hard? The Diesel 1979 Sleenker skinny jeans give you a sharp, modern edge that turns heads wherever you go. They've got the kind of cut that does the styling work for you. Wear them for after-work drinks, weekend errands, or your daily commute.- Product Highlights:- • Wear them on repeat with a tough denim build that holds up wash after wash- • Get a clean, tapered line from hip to ankle with a narrow cut that flatters your legs- • Dress them up or down with a slim profile that suits trainers and dress shoes alike
Standard Delivery

£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 30W/34L 019f7048-b3f5-7c25-8f9b-19fcbe5a0ea2
Sharpen up your look with the Diesel 1979 Sleenker jeans. These men's jeans bring bold Diesel style and they're built to make an impression wherever you go. Pair them with a jacket for nights out, throw on your favourite hoodie at the weekend, or match with a shirt when you're after a smarter edge.- Product Highlights:- • Look sharp all day with a skinny fit that sits close to your leg for a defined, tapered shape- • Keep your outfit options open with a classic denim build that pairs just as well with trainers as it does dress shoes- • Add attitude to any outfit with recognisable Diesel branding
Standard Delivery

£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 30W/32L 019f7048-fcb6-7a80-bf3f-b8ea96bdb44a
Cut close to your body for a sharp, modern profile, the Diesel 1979 Sleenker gives you skinny denim that moves with your day. The tapered leg hugs your shape from hip to ankle, creating a clean line that looks just as good with a blazer as it does with a hoodie. Wear yours for a night out, go casual at the weekend or pair with your favourite trainers for a relaxed everyday look.- Product Highlights:- • Own the room with the 1979 Sleenker cut, Diesel's take on the skinny jean- • Move freely thanks to a fitted leg that keeps you comfortable from morning to evening- • Build your look around a denim staple that works dressed up or dressed down
Standard Delivery

£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Black/Grey De - Size 40W/32L 019f7049-318d-7a32-93c0-0b2196f6eaac
Ready to look good without trying too hard? The Diesel 1979 Sleenker skinny jeans give you a sharp, modern edge that turns heads wherever you go. They've got the kind of cut that does the styling work for you. Wear them for after-work drinks, weekend errands, or your daily commute.- Product Highlights:- • Wear them on repeat with a tough denim build that holds up wash after wash- • Get a clean, tapered line from hip to ankle with a narrow cut that flatters your legs- • Dress them up or down with a slim profile that suits trainers and dress shoes alike
Standard Delivery

£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 33W/32L 019f7048-8596-7736-a8ae-6701d6157582
Cut close to your body for a sharp, modern profile, the Diesel 1979 Sleenker gives you skinny denim that moves with your day. The tapered leg hugs your shape from hip to ankle, creating a clean line that looks just as good with a blazer as it does with a hoodie. Wear yours for a night out, go casual at the weekend or pair with your favourite trainers for a relaxed everyday look.- Product Highlights:- • Own the room with the 1979 Sleenker cut, Diesel's take on the skinny jean- • Move freely thanks to a fitted leg that keeps you comfortable from morning to evening- • Build your look around a denim staple that works dressed up or dressed down
Standard Delivery

£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 38W/32L 019f7048-f74c-7cd8-a821-c18a0c427667
Cut close to your body for a sharp, modern profile, the Diesel 1979 Sleenker gives you skinny denim that moves with your day. The tapered leg hugs your shape from hip to ankle, creating a clean line that looks just as good with a blazer as it does with a hoodie. Wear yours for a night out, go casual at the weekend or pair with your favourite trainers for a relaxed everyday look.- Product Highlights:- • Own the room with the 1979 Sleenker cut, Diesel's take on the skinny jean- • Move freely thanks to a fitted leg that keeps you comfortable from morning to evening- • Build your look around a denim staple that works dressed up or dressed down
Standard Delivery

£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Black/Grey De - Size 31W/32L 019f7048-efaf-7319-8ae0-fc2d677693b3
Sharp style starts with the right pair of jeans. The Diesel 1979 Sleenker sits close to your legs in a skinny fit for a clean, modern look. You'll reach for these heading out for drinks with mates, keeping it smart at the office, or relaxing at the weekend.- Product Highlights:- • Look the part with a fitted cut that hugs your frame from hip to ankle- • Match with trainers, boots, or smart shoes for denim that suits any occasion- • Rep the Diesel name with a men's skinny jean that sharpens any outfit
Standard Delivery

£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Black/Grey De - Size 36W/32L 019f7048-f55e-7e40-b825-c1548174fef0
Sharp style starts with the right pair of jeans. The Diesel 1979 Sleenker sits close to your legs in a skinny fit for a clean, modern look. You'll reach for these heading out for drinks with mates, keeping it smart at the office, or relaxing at the weekend.- Product Highlights:- • Look the part with a fitted cut that hugs your frame from hip to ankle- • Match with trainers, boots, or smart shoes for denim that suits any occasion- • Rep the Diesel name with a men's skinny jean that sharpens any outfit
Standard Delivery

£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Black/Grey De - Size 32W/32L 019f7048-f7fd-7926-8bb3-0e62fe4f1284
Sharp style starts with the right pair of jeans. The Diesel 1979 Sleenker sits close to your legs in a skinny fit for a clean, modern look. You'll reach for these heading out for drinks with mates, keeping it smart at the office, or relaxing at the weekend.- Product Highlights:- • Look the part with a fitted cut that hugs your frame from hip to ankle- • Match with trainers, boots, or smart shoes for denim that suits any occasion- • Rep the Diesel name with a men's skinny jean that sharpens any outfit
Standard Delivery

£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 34W/30L 019f7048-d0bb-7e80-a456-2e0af2c93ab2
Your denim should do more than just fit. The Diesel 1979 Sleenker jeans are made for men who want to look the part wherever they go. They do the hard work so your outfit doesn't have to. Throw them on with boots for an evening out or pair with trainers for a laid-back weekend.- Product Highlights:- • Look sharp with a skinny cut that hugs your frame from waist to ankle- • Carry the Diesel name with fashion-driven denim that adds attitude to your wardrobe- • Dress up or down with a fit that works with everything from hoodies to tailored blazers
Standard Delivery

£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 33W/34L 019f7049-30d6-7fbc-ba9b-34c9506c6f24
Sharpen up your look with the Diesel 1979 Sleenker jeans. These men's jeans bring bold Diesel style and they're built to make an impression wherever you go. Pair them with a jacket for nights out, throw on your favourite hoodie at the weekend, or match with a shirt when you're after a smarter edge.- Product Highlights:- • Look sharp all day with a skinny fit that sits close to your leg for a defined, tapered shape- • Keep your outfit options open with a classic denim build that pairs just as well with trainers as it does dress shoes- • Add attitude to any outfit with recognisable Diesel branding
Standard Delivery

£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Black/Grey De - Size 33W/32L 019f89b5-566e-746b-984f-ea325446f89e
Sharp style starts with the right pair of jeans. The Diesel 1979 Sleenker sits close to your legs in a skinny fit for a clean, modern look. You'll reach for these heading out for drinks with mates, keeping it smart at the office, or relaxing at the weekend.- Product Highlights:- • Look the part with a fitted cut that hugs your frame from hip to ankle- • Match with trainers, boots, or smart shoes for denim that suits any occasion- • Rep the Diesel name with a men's skinny jean that sharpens any outfit
Standard Delivery

£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Skinny jeans 1979 SLEENKER A03594-09B98-01=A03596-09B98-01
Diesel Skinny jeans 1979 SLEENKER Blue Available in men's sizes. US 29 / 34.Men > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days

£83.60
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mens Sleenker Skinny Jeans
98% Cotton, 2% Elastane. Fabric: Denim, Stretch. Design: Plain. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket, 2 Back Pockets. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly.

£84.23
Shipping: Free
(29R, Light Blue) Diesel Mens Sleenker Organic Cotton Skinny Jeans
97% Organic Cotton, 3% Elastane. Design: Logo, Skinny. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket, 2 Back Pockets. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly.

£84.23
Shipping: Free
(28R, Light Blue) Diesel Mens Sleenker Organic Cotton Skinny Jeans

£84.23
Shipping: Free
(31R, Light Blue) Diesel Mens Sleenker Organic Cotton Skinny Jeans

£84.23
Shipping: Free
(30R, Light Blue) Diesel Mens Sleenker Organic Cotton Skinny Jeans

£84.23
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Sleenker-X-SP 082AX Mens Jeans W33/L32 Grey Slim Skinny Cotton Stretch *
DIESEL Sleenker-X-SP 082AX Mens Jeans W33/L32 Grey Slim Skinny Cotton Stretch *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£84.49
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Sleenker-R R16G9 Men Jeans W34/L30 Black Whiskers Faded Skinny RRP150 *
DIESEL Sleenker-R R16G9 Men Jeans W34/L30 Black Whiskers Faded Skinny RRP150 *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£84.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL 1979 Sleenker 09L02 Men Jeans W32/L32 Blue Faded Skinny Low Waist *
DIESEL 1979 Sleenker 09L02 Men Jeans W32/L32 Blue Faded Skinny Low Waist *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£84.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL 1979 Sleenker 09L02 Men Jeans W34/L32 Blue Faded Skinny Low Waist *
DIESEL 1979 Sleenker 09L02 Men Jeans W34/L32 Blue Faded Skinny Low Waist *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£84.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Mens Sleenker Skinny Denim Jeans - Size W28 L32 - New - RRP = £160.00
DIESEL Mens Sleenker Skinny Denim Jeans - Size W28 L32 - New - RRP = £160.00, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£85.00
£90.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Diesel_1979 Sleenker_Pants_Black_32W / 32L B09RGLBY7N
Five pocket styling Zip fly Belt loops Two back pockets Punk rock attitude design Relaxed fit

£86.83
Shipping: Free
Men's Diesel 1979 Sleenker Blue Jeans Mens - Size: W32 / 30l pvi_02jfzpia6uwpx8
Get ready to elevate your denim game with Diesel 1979 Sleenker Blue Jeans. Designed for the modern man, these pants offer a cool, edgy style while also providing ultimate comfort. Made from high-quality materials, they'll effortlessly take you from day to night. Don't just blend in with the rest, make a statement with Diesel.

£88.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Diesel 1979 Sleenker Blue Jeans Mens - Size: 29/32 pvi_03f8b401024kem

£88.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Diesel 1979 Sleenker Blue Jeans Mens - Size: 31/30 pvi_00tuyblkpnztyl

£88.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Diesel 1979 Sleenker Blue Jeans Mens - Size: 33/30 pvi_01p19no0nhydxr

£88.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Diesel 1979 Sleenker Blue Jeans Mens - Size: W36 / 30l pvi_03rli08q7tgllo

£88.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Diesel 1979 Sleenker Blue Jeans Mens - Size: 31/32 pvi_019jmoiobhw32a

£88.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Button, Zipper |
| Cotton, Elastane |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Diesel Sleenker
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products