Diesel Sleenker
- Jeans
- Material: Cotton, Elastane
- Closure Type: Button, Zipper
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M 3M
Diesel Sleenker
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Diesel Zatiny
£67.20

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£23.95
466 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
DIESEL Sleenker-X-SP 082AX Men's Jeans W31 L32 Skinny Slim Grey Cotton Stretch *
DIESEL Sleenker-X-SP 082AX Men's Jeans W31 L32 Skinny Slim Grey Cotton Stretch *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£79.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL SLEENKER 085AH Mens Denim Jeans Distressed Lyocell Stretch Slim Skinny 00S7VG
DIESEL SLEENKER 085AH Mens Denim Jeans Distressed Lyocell Stretch Slim Skinny, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
DIESEL SLEENKER 085AH Mens Denim Jeans Distressed Lyocell Stretch Slim Skinny Does Not Applicable
DIESEL SLEENKER 085AH Mens Denim Jeans Distressed Lyocell Stretch Slim Skinny, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
DIESEL SLEENKER 085AH Mens Denim Jeans Distressed Lyocell Stretch Slim Skinny
DIESEL SLEENKER 085AH Mens Denim Jeans Distressed Lyocell Stretch Slim Skinny, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£79.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Sleenker-X-SP 082AX Men Jeans W31/L32 Washed Grey Slim Skinny Stretch *
DIESEL Sleenker-X-SP 082AX Men Jeans W31/L32 Washed Grey Slim Skinny Stretch *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£79.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL 1979 Sleenker Z9C17 Men Jeans W32/L30 Dark Blue Skinny Fit Zipper *
DIESEL 1979 Sleenker Z9C17 Men Jeans W32/L30 Dark Blue Skinny Fit Zipper *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£79.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL 1979 Sleenker R9G61 Men Jeans W32/L32 Black Whiskers Faded Skinny RRP150
DIESEL 1979 Sleenker R9G61 Men Jeans W32/L32 Black Whiskers Faded Skinny RRP150, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£79.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL 1979 Sleenker R9G61 Men Jeans W34/L32 Black Whiskers Faded Skinny RRP150
DIESEL 1979 Sleenker R9G61 Men Jeans W34/L32 Black Whiskers Faded Skinny RRP150, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£79.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL 1979 Sleenker 09G87 Men Jeans W30/L32 Blue Faded Low Waist Skinny RRP295
DIESEL 1979 Sleenker 09G87 Men Jeans W30/L32 Blue Faded Low Waist Skinny RRP295, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£79.99
Shipping: Free
(W33 L32) DIESEL SLEENKER 085AH Mens Denim Jeans Distressed
Men's DenimJeans MadeinRomania 39%Cotton,38%Lyocell,15%Modal,6%Polyesterand2%Elastane Application100%CowhideLeather ...

£79.99
Shipping: Free
(W32 L32) DIESEL SLEENKER 085AH Mens Denim Jeans Distressed

£79.99
Shipping: Free
(W30 L32) DIESEL SLEENKER 085AH Mens Denim Jeans Distressed

£79.99
Shipping: Free
(W31 L31) DIESEL SLEENKER 0NAHC Mens Denim Jeans Slim Fit Skinny
DIESEL Men's Denim Jeans Style Name: SLEENKER Style Code: 0NAHC Made in Tunisia Material : 98% Cotton, 2% Elastane Slim Fit ...

£79.99
Shipping: Free
(W31 L32) DIESEL SLEENKER 085AH Mens Denim Jeans Distressed

£79.99
Shipping: Free
(30R, Black/Grey/Denim) Diesel Mens Sleenker Denim Slim Jeans
95% Cotton, 3% Polyester, 2% Elastane. Design: Distressed, Faded. Pockets: 1 Coin Pocket, 2 Side Pockets, 2 Back Pockets. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly.

£81.53
Shipping: Free
(31R, Black/Grey/Denim) Diesel Mens Sleenker Denim Slim Jeans

£81.53
Shipping: Free
(27R, Black/Grey/Denim) Diesel Mens Sleenker Denim Slim Jeans

£81.53
Shipping: Free
(29R, Black/Grey/Denim) Diesel Mens Sleenker Denim Slim Jeans

£81.53
Shipping: Free
(33R, Black/Grey/Denim) Diesel Mens Sleenker Denim Slim Jeans

£81.53
Shipping: Free
(32R, Black/Grey/Denim) Diesel Mens Sleenker Denim Slim Jeans

£81.53
Shipping: Free
(28R, Black/Grey/Denim) Diesel Mens Sleenker Denim Slim Jeans

£81.53
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mens Sleenker Skinny Jeans31R Dark Blue SY247 UTSY247
Diesel Mens Sleenker Skinny Jeans31R Dark Blue SY247, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£81.65
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mens Sleenker Fadeded Blue Denim Jeans Cotton - Size 30W/32L 69876820-e116-4d40-b455-2db019c57fc0
Diesel Blue Denim Pants, Zip Fly, 96% Cotton 3% Elastomultiester 1% Elastane-Spandex, Skinny Fit, Diesel Branding
Standard Delivery

£82.40
£85.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens Sleenker Fadeded Black Faded Denim Jeans - Grey - Size 30W/30L 1d83b207-c79a-4edb-bdaf-6842341bb675
Diesel Grey Denim Pants, Zip Fly, 96% Cotton 3% Elastomultiester 1% Elastane-Spandex, Skinny Fit, Diesel Branding
Standard Delivery

£82.40
£85.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 28W/30L 019f7049-32c7-7c45-a166-a6af5f4d1ecb
Your denim should do more than just fit. The Diesel 1979 Sleenker jeans are made for men who want to look the part wherever they go. They do the hard work so your outfit doesn't have to. Throw them on with boots for an evening out or pair with trainers for a laid-back weekend.- Product Highlights:- • Look sharp with a skinny cut that hugs your frame from waist to ankle- • Carry the Diesel name with fashion-driven denim that adds attitude to your wardrobe- • Dress up or down with a fit that works with everything from hoodies to tailored blazers
Standard Delivery

£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Black/Grey De - Size 29W/32L 019f7048-f4b7-72a1-8da0-50985ed1c736
Sharp style starts with the right pair of jeans. The Diesel 1979 Sleenker sits close to your legs in a skinny fit for a clean, modern look. You'll reach for these heading out for drinks with mates, keeping it smart at the office, or relaxing at the weekend.- Product Highlights:- • Look the part with a fitted cut that hugs your frame from hip to ankle- • Match with trainers, boots, or smart shoes for denim that suits any occasion- • Rep the Diesel name with a men's skinny jean that sharpens any outfit
Standard Delivery

£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 31W/34L 019f7048-b9fe-73d7-9c5f-bfa9ea13606a
Sharpen up your look with the Diesel 1979 Sleenker jeans. These men's jeans bring bold Diesel style and they're built to make an impression wherever you go. Pair them with a jacket for nights out, throw on your favourite hoodie at the weekend, or match with a shirt when you're after a smarter edge.- Product Highlights:- • Look sharp all day with a skinny fit that sits close to your leg for a defined, tapered shape- • Keep your outfit options open with a classic denim build that pairs just as well with trainers as it does dress shoes- • Add attitude to any outfit with recognisable Diesel branding
Standard Delivery

£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Black/Grey De - Size 30W/32L 019f7047-36ea-7f96-afc6-f66a7cd98a47
Ready to look good without trying too hard? The Diesel 1979 Sleenker skinny jeans give you a sharp, modern edge that turns heads wherever you go. They've got the kind of cut that does the styling work for you. Wear them for after-work drinks, weekend errands, or your daily commute.- Product Highlights:- • Wear them on repeat with a tough denim build that holds up wash after wash- • Get a clean, tapered line from hip to ankle with a narrow cut that flatters your legs- • Dress them up or down with a slim profile that suits trainers and dress shoes alike
Standard Delivery

£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 27W/32L 019f7047-5ffa-724b-a914-099fa1615f8a
Cut close to your body for a sharp, modern profile, the Diesel 1979 Sleenker gives you skinny denim that moves with your day. The tapered leg hugs your shape from hip to ankle, creating a clean line that looks just as good with a blazer as it does with a hoodie. Wear yours for a night out, go casual at the weekend or pair with your favourite trainers for a relaxed everyday look.- Product Highlights:- • Own the room with the 1979 Sleenker cut, Diesel's take on the skinny jean- • Move freely thanks to a fitted leg that keeps you comfortable from morning to evening- • Build your look around a denim staple that works dressed up or dressed down
Standard Delivery

£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 38W/34L 019f7048-d020-70b3-ba82-35c0f331051d
Sharpen up your look with the Diesel 1979 Sleenker jeans. These men's jeans bring bold Diesel style and they're built to make an impression wherever you go. Pair them with a jacket for nights out, throw on your favourite hoodie at the weekend, or match with a shirt when you're after a smarter edge.- Product Highlights:- • Look sharp all day with a skinny fit that sits close to your leg for a defined, tapered shape- • Keep your outfit options open with a classic denim build that pairs just as well with trainers as it does dress shoes- • Add attitude to any outfit with recognisable Diesel branding
Standard Delivery

£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Button, Zipper |
| Cotton, Elastane |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Diesel Sleenker
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products