Diesel Sleenker

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Sleenker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

460 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Diesel Sleenker Blue Denim Jeans - Size: 29/32 pvi_010xds7oruwe5o
Elevate your everyday style with the Diesel Sleenker Blue Denim Jeans. Expertly crafted for a sleek, modern fit, these jeans combine comfort and durability with a timeless blue wash. Perfect for effortless pairing with any outfit, they bring a confident edge to your wardrobe, whether for casual occasions or nights out. Invest in a pair that offers both style and lasting wear. Diesel Blue Denim Pants, Zip Fly , 96%Cotton 3%Elastomultiester 1%Elastane-Spandex. Skinny Fit, Diesel Branding
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Diesel Sleenker Blue Denim Jeans - Size: 33/32 pvi_01j0foy8mqjnol
Elevate your everyday style with the Diesel Sleenker Blue Denim Jeans. Expertly crafted for a sleek, modern fit, these jeans combine comfort and durability with a timeless blue wash. Perfect for effortless pairing with any outfit, they bring a confident edge to your wardrobe, whether for casual occasions or nights out. Invest in a pair that offers both style and lasting wear. Diesel Blue Denim Pants, Zip Fly , 96%Cotton 3%Elastomultiester 1%Elastane-Spandex. Skinny Fit, Diesel Branding
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Diesel 1979 Sleenker Light Grey Faded Denim Jeans - Size: 32/32 pvi_01bw9w4vq4g73v
Diesel Grey Denim Pants, Button Fly , Diesel Branding , Made In Tunisia, 95% Cotton, 3% Elastomultiester, 2% Elastane, Skinny Fit, Diesel Branding
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mens GBDiesel skinny jeans Sleenker 09d8902 grijs - Grey Denim - Size 36W/32L 1d0065e4-c994-4bf4-9c62-d76f67135913
GBDeze skinny fit jeans voor heren van Diesel is gemaakt van stretchdenim. Dit 5-pocket model heeft een rits- en knoopsluiting.details van deze jeans:stijlnaam: Sleenker5-pocket
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.00
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens GBDiesel skinny jeans Sleenker 09d8902 grijs - Grey Cotton - Size 38W/32L 0195871e-8179-731f-a6c3-032dfc899a7f
GBDeze skinny fit jeans voor heren van Diesel is gemaakt van stretchdenim. Dit 5-pocket model heeft een rits- en knoopsluiting.details van deze jeans:stijlnaam: Sleenker5-pocket
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.00
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens Sleenker Grey Denim Jeans - Size 38W/32L 85475096-cdc6-4d24-85ac-941992d89860
Diesel Blue Denim Pants, Button Fly , 96%Cotton 3%Elastomultiester 1%Elastane-Spandex, Skinny Fit, Diesel Branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.00
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens Sleenker Blue Denim Jeans Cotton - Size 32W/32L f7dcb57d-f3f5-44b9-b31c-73478d7d3114
Diesel Blue Denim Pants, Button Fly , 96%Cotton 3%Elastomultiester 1%Elastane-Spandex. Skinny Fit, Diesel Branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.00
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens Sleenker Blue Denim Jeans Cotton - Size 36W/32L 01958b08-8997-7869-8569-b905253ee4f9
Diesel Blue Denim Pants, Button Fly , 96%Cotton 3%Elastomultiester 1%Elastane-Spandex. Skinny Fit, Diesel Branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.00
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens Sleenker Blue Denim Jeans Cotton - Size 34W/32L 3cef55ba-d96c-43c6-86f0-e9dfb0e34174
Diesel Blue Denim Pants, Button Fly , 96%Cotton 3%Elastomultiester 1%Elastane-Spandex. Skinny Fit, Diesel Branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.00
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens Sleenker Dark Grey Denim Jeans Cotton - Size 38W/32L 6db2d46d-9888-4711-b6f6-bcc64c7e6ee5
Diesel Grey Denim Pants, Button Fly , 95%Cotton 3%Elastomultiester 2%Elastane-Spandex. Skinny Fit, Diesel Branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.00
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens Sleenker Dark Grey Denim Jeans Cotton - Size 33W/30L 436e2341-22c1-4353-b900-c675a206560f
Diesel Grey Denim Pants, Button Fly , 95%Cotton 3%Elastomultiester 2%Elastane-Spandex. Skinny Fit, Diesel Branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.00
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens Sleenker Dark Grey Denim Jeans Cotton - Size 40W/32L 362a6fb5-f8c2-43bb-9c74-59890780b2fc
Diesel Grey Denim Pants, Button Fly , 95%Cotton 3%Elastomultiester 2%Elastane-Spandex. Skinny Fit, Diesel Branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.00
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens Sleenker Blue Denim Jeans Cotton - Size 33W/32L 385b9fb9-5a01-4838-aa63-61ac11530eeb
Diesel Blue Denim Pants, Button Fly , 96%Cotton 3%Elastomultiester 1%Elastane-Spandex. Skinny Fit, Diesel Branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.00
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens GBDiesel skinny jeans Sleenker 09d8902 grijs - Grey Cotton - Size 28W/32L 71b7c5d8-5ac9-43a4-86f6-375f052a6390
GBDeze skinny fit jeans voor heren van Diesel is gemaakt van stretchdenim. Dit 5-pocket model heeft een rits- en knoopsluiting.details van deze jeans:stijlnaam: Sleenker5-pocket
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.00
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens Sleenker Dark Grey Denim Jeans Cotton - Size 31W/30L cbd59024-8653-4589-baa1-4d45995f4bdb
Diesel Grey Denim Pants, Button Fly , 95%Cotton 3%Elastomultiester 2%Elastane-Spandex. Skinny Fit, Diesel Branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.00
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens Sleenker Blue Denim Jeans Cotton - Size 29W/32L 0387fe29-290e-4b16-82fb-9eca3961315f
Diesel Blue Denim Pants, Button Fly , 96%Cotton 3%Elastomultiester 1%Elastane-Spandex. Skinny Fit, Diesel Branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.00
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens GBDiesel skinny jeans Sleenker 09d8902 grijs - Grey Cotton - Size 32W/32L 6eaafaec-1f33-496f-bc45-343ef48e7d3c
GBDeze skinny fit jeans voor heren van Diesel is gemaakt van stretchdenim. Dit 5-pocket model heeft een rits- en knoopsluiting.details van deze jeans:stijlnaam: Sleenker5-pocket
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.00
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DIESEL Sleenker 084YD Men's Blue Jeans W29/L32 Slim Skinny Dark Washed Denim *
DIESEL Sleenker 084YD Men's Blue Jeans W29/L32 Slim Skinny Dark Washed Denim *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Sleenker-X-SP 082AX Men Jeans W31/L32 Slim Skinny Cotton Stretch Grey *
DIESEL Sleenker-X-SP 082AX Men Jeans W31/L32 Slim Skinny Cotton Stretch Grey *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Sleenker-X-SP 082AX Men Jeans W31/L32 Slim Skinny Grey Washed Stretch *
DIESEL Sleenker-X-SP 082AX Men Jeans W31/L32 Slim Skinny Grey Washed Stretch *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL 1979 Sleenker 09G54 Men Jeans W29/L34 Black Fade Skinny Low Waist *
DIESEL 1979 Sleenker 09G54 Men Jeans W29/L34 Black Fade Skinny Low Waist *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL 1979 Sleenker 0ENAH Men's Jeans W30/L32 Blue Faded Whiskers Skinny Fit *
DIESEL 1979 Sleenker 0ENAH Men's Jeans W30/L32 Blue Faded Whiskers Skinny Fit *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL 1979 Sleenker 09G36 Men's Jeans W30/L32 Black Faded Low Waist Skinny Fit
DIESEL 1979 Sleenker 09G36 Men's Jeans W30/L32 Black Faded Low Waist Skinny Fit, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 29W/32L 019f7048-ef02-7940-95ce-212b88f48b71
Look sharp in a pair of Diesel jeans you'll want to throw on every morning. The 1979 Sleenker keeps things tight and modern, built for men who take their denim seriously. Throw them on with trainers for the weekend or pair them with boots when you're heading out for the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely in a skinny cut that follows your body and stays comfortable all day- • Count on denim fabric that holds its shape and stands up to regular wear- • Own your style with a Diesel design that brings detail and edge to any outfit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 28W/30L 019f7048-9011-72d7-a368-d96301daf237
Look your sharpest in the Diesel 1979 Sleenker jeans. Built for men who take their denim seriously, these skinny jeans bring a confident, modern edge to your everyday rotation. Throw them on with trainers for laid-back weekends or pair them with boots and a shirt when you're heading out for the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Get a clean, defined shape with a close-fitting cut that hugs you from hip to ankle- • Turn heads wherever you go with Diesel's bold denim styling that demands attention- • Feel comfortable all day long with a stretch denim fabric that moves with your body
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 31W/32L 019f7047-67f8-7f66-820e-b5e8cc68f89d
Look sharp in a pair of Diesel jeans you'll want to throw on every morning. The 1979 Sleenker keeps things tight and modern, built for men who take their denim seriously. Throw them on with trainers for the weekend or pair them with boots when you're heading out for the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely in a skinny cut that follows your body and stays comfortable all day- • Count on denim fabric that holds its shape and stands up to regular wear- • Own your style with a Diesel design that brings detail and edge to any outfit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 28W/32L 019f7048-ee59-7c64-be1e-a8239c6a9f78
Look sharp in a pair of Diesel jeans you'll want to throw on every morning. The 1979 Sleenker keeps things tight and modern, built for men who take their denim seriously. Throw them on with trainers for the weekend or pair them with boots when you're heading out for the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely in a skinny cut that follows your body and stays comfortable all day- • Count on denim fabric that holds its shape and stands up to regular wear- • Own your style with a Diesel design that brings detail and edge to any outfit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Black/Grey De - Size 29W/32L 019f7048-6a5f-7b65-b3fb-5f0bbf9623e0
Look sharp in a pair of Diesel jeans you'll want to throw on every morning. The 1979 Sleenker keeps things tight and modern, built for men who take their denim seriously. Throw them on with trainers for the weekend or pair them with boots when you're heading out for the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely in a skinny cut that follows your body and stays comfortable all day- • Count on denim fabric that holds its shape and stands up to regular wear- • Own your style with a Diesel design that brings detail and edge to any outfit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Black/Grey De - Size 30W/32L 019f7048-8645-7367-8a0c-749e617078a2
Look sharp in a pair of Diesel jeans you'll want to throw on every morning. The 1979 Sleenker keeps things tight and modern, built for men who take their denim seriously. Throw them on with trainers for the weekend or pair them with boots when you're heading out for the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely in a skinny cut that follows your body and stays comfortable all day- • Count on denim fabric that holds its shape and stands up to regular wear- • Own your style with a Diesel design that brings detail and edge to any outfit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Black/Grey De - Size 31W/32L 019f7049-2e99-7496-be5e-26dcb3c3a3f7
Look sharp in a pair of Diesel jeans you'll want to throw on every morning. The 1979 Sleenker keeps things tight and modern, built for men who take their denim seriously. Throw them on with trainers for the weekend or pair them with boots when you're heading out for the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely in a skinny cut that follows your body and stays comfortable all day- • Count on denim fabric that holds its shape and stands up to regular wear- • Own your style with a Diesel design that brings detail and edge to any outfit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Sleenker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LTB Jeans Hollywood
£28.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£29.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£21.91
Compare Prices
21 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£27.56
Compare Prices
41 offers
CMP Men's softshell trouser (3A01487-N)
£27.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
The North Face Class V belted water shorts
£29.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Hunter Short
£26.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Compare Prices
122 offers
Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£30.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lee Daren
£30.72
Compare Prices
104 offers
prodImage
£28.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel