DeWalt DWHT0-70263

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DWHT0-70263
from £16.78to £24.957 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Internal hex key pocket set
• Tool connection made of solid steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWHT0-70263
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DHT DEWALT Hand Tools Metric Folding / Locking Hex Key Set, 8 Piece DWHT0-70263
DEWALT Hand Tools Metric Folding / Locking Hex Key Set, 8 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£16.78
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Metric Folding / Locking Hex Key Set, 8 Piece DWHT0-70263
Dewalt Metric Folding / Locking Hex Key Set, 8 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt Metric Folding / Locking Hex Key Set, 8 Piece DWHT0-70263
Dewalt Metric Folding / Locking Hex Key Set, 8 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt - Metric Folding / Locking Hex Key Set, 8 Piece DWHT0-70263
Dewalt - Metric Folding / Locking Hex Key Set, 8 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.20 / Unit
Dewalt DWHT0-70263 Metric Folding / Locking Hex Key Set, 8 Piece DHT979263
Dewalt DWHT0-70263 Metric Folding / Locking Hex Key Set, 8 Piece DHT979263, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£21.12
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWHT0-70263 Folding Locking Metric Hex Keys Set DHT70263-0
Dewalt DWHT0-70263 Folding Locking Metric Hex Keys Set DHT70263-0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWHT0-70263 Metric Folding / Locking Hex Key Set, 8 Piece DHT979263
DeWalt DWHT0-70263 Metric Folding / Locking Hex Key Set, 8 Piece DHT979263, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Internal hex key pocket set
Tool connection made of solid steel

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWHT0-70263
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
DeWalt DWST83345-1Compare 16 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150
£36.20
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
DeWalt DWHT0-74431Compare 15 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
£16.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£18.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.41
Compare Prices
17 offers
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hazet 1845D-19
£16.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Micro combi ratchet wrench 23 141
£17.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Machine vise 28 132
£18.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet 1845D-12
£17.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel