DeWalt DCS378N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCS378N
from £349.95to £490.9833 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Saw
• Saw Type: Bandsaw
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Cutting Length: 86 Millimetre
• Belt Speed: 174 m/min
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Spotlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS378N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCS378 18V XR Brushless Mid Sized Bandsaw + 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Charger DCS378N-XJ
Dewalt DCS378 18V XR Brushless Mid Sized Bandsaw + 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Band Saws
prodImage
£485.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS378 18V XR Brushless Bandsaw 86mm With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger DCS378N-XJ
Dewalt DCS378 18V XR Brushless Bandsaw 86mm With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Band Saws
prodImage
£490.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS378 18V XR Brushless Mid Sized Bandsaw + 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger DCS378N-XJ
Dewalt DCS378 18V XR Brushless Mid Sized Bandsaw + 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Band Saws
prodImage
£490.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Saw blade
Specification
Saw Type:Bandsaw
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Cutting Length:86 Millimetre
Belt Speed:174 m/min

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS378N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL (601866840)
£349.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Holzmann BS125M
£349.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
Makita HS009GZ
£348.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHS680RTJ
£351.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita PB002GZ
£429.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-SM 36/10 L Li-Solo (4300885)
£345.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HS011GZ
£355.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Festool Carvex PSC 420 EB-Basic (576521)
£425.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool RSC 18 EB-Basic (576947)
£340.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCS378N
dvspowertools
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£368.97
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£379.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£478.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel