DeWalt DCS367N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £135.00to £303.9844 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Compact reciprocating saw for challenging cuts
• Four blade positions for flush cutting
• Keyless clamping lever for tool changes
• LED light for improved visibility while cutting
• 18V brushless motor for increased runtime and power
• Efficient motor for fast progress
• Tool-free blade installation in all directions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS367N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCS367 18V Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger... DCS367N
Dewalt DCS367 18V Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£256.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS367 18V Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger... DCS367N
Dewalt DCS367 18V Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£256.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS367 18V BL Recip. Saw, 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger & TSTAK VI Case DCS367N
DeWalt DCS367 18V BL Recip. Saw, 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger & TSTAK VI Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£256.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS367N 18V Brushless Compact Reciprocating Saw 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger
DeWalt DCS367N 18V Brushless Compact Reciprocating Saw 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCS367 18v brushless compact recip saw bare unit + DCB546 6 ah battery DCS367N
DeWALT DCS367 18v brushless compact recip saw bare unit + DCB546 6 ah battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£265.89
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS367 18V Compact Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 4.0Ah Batterie... DCS367N
DeWalt DCS367 18V Compact Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 4.0Ah Batterie..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£276.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS367 18V Compact Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batterie... DCS367N
DeWalt DCS367 18V Compact Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batterie..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£282.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS367 18V Compact Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batterie... DCS367N
DeWalt DCS367 18V Compact Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batterie..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£282.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS367N 18V Brushless Reciprocating Saw 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Case
DeWalt DCS367N 18V Brushless Reciprocating Saw 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£288.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS367 18V Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Charg... DCS367N
Dewalt DCS367 18V Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Charg..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£298.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS367 18V BL Recip. Saw, 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Charger & TSTAK VI Case DCS367N
DeWalt DCS367 18V BL Recip. Saw, 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Charger & TSTAK VI Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£298.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS367N 18v XR Compact Brushless Reciprocating Saw & DCW200N Sander Bare DCS367N DCW200N
Dewalt DCS367N 18v XR Compact Brushless Reciprocating Saw & DCW200N Sander Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS367 18V Recip. Saw + 2 x DCB184, Charger & Case DCS367N
Dewalt DCS367 18V Recip. Saw + 2 x DCB184, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£303.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS367 18V Recip. Saw + 2 x DCB184, Charger & Case DCS367N
Dewalt DCS367 18V Recip. Saw + 2 x DCB184, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£303.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact reciprocating saw for challenging cuts
Four blade positions for flush cutting
Keyless clamping lever for tool changes
LED light for improved visibility while cutting
18V brushless motor for increased runtime and power
Efficient motor for fast progress
Tool-free blade installation in all directions
Integrated LED for working in low-light conditions
Max. cutting capacity: Wood 300 mm, Steel & Pipes 100 mm, PVC 160 mm
Weight incl. batteries: 2.3 kg
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS367N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 4350CT
£135.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (602266890)
£104.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DJV184Z
£134.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TC-SM 2131/1 Dual (4300390)
£133.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DJR188Z
£151.12
Compare Prices
18 offers
Makita HS7611J
£136.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCS369N-XJ
£132.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (602266840)
£120.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SSEP 18 LT (601616840)
£132.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita JV101DWAE
£137.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: £4.99
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£158.97
Shipping: Free
ADA Fastfix Ltd
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£186.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel