Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (602266890)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (602266890)
from £104.85to £141.862 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Saw
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Rotational Speed: 3,100 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Spotlight: Yes
• Idle Noise: 80 dB
• Weight: 1.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (602266890)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo - 18V Compact Reciprocating Saw Bare (602266890 18 LTX Compact Bare), Woodworking B06WD5B47P
0 - 3100 Revolution per minute 1/2" blade stroke Integrated LED work light for optimum illumination of the cutting line Extended range of application thanks to unique quick retainer for reciprocating saw blades and Jigsaw blades Depth guide can be adjusted without tools for the ideal utilization of the saw blade and diverse applications such as plunge cuts, Weight: 0.00440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£104.85
Shipping: Free
Metabo 602266890 Power Tool, 18 W, 18 V
Every Metabo tool encompasses true German engineering and ingenuity. We have been developing innovative ideas in our plant located in Germany since...
prodImage
£141.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.7 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Idle Noise:80 dB
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw
Rotational Speed:3,100 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (602266890)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL (601054840)
£103.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker CS1250L
£106.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (602266840)
£120.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HS301DZ
£102.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DJV180Z
£108.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Einhell TE-CS 18/165-1 Li - Solo (4331207)
£78.89
Compare Prices
16 offers
Proxxon Super jigsaw STS/E (28530)
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCS391N-XJ
£108.90
Compare Prices
33 offers
Hikoki CR13V2
£102.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-MS 18/210 Li-Solo (4300890)
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (602266890)
prodImage
£104.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel