DeWalt DCS331M2

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCS331M2
from £219.99to £348.245 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Saw
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Output Power: 400 W
• Rotational Speed: 3,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Length: 26 mm
• Cutting Depth in Wood: 135 mm
• Tilt Adjustment: 45°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCS331M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCS331M2 18v XR Cordless Jigsaw + 2 x 4.0ah Battery Charger + Bag DCS331M2BAG
DeWalt DCS331M2 18v XR Cordless Jigsaw + 2 x 4.0ah Battery Charger + Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS331M2 18v XR Cordless Jigsaw + 2 x 4.0ah Battery Charger + Tstak DCS331-2-4AH-TSTAK
DeWalt DCS331M2 18v XR Cordless Jigsaw + 2 x 4.0ah Battery Charger + Tstak, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS331M2 18 Volt XR Li-ion Jigsaw Orbital Action 2 x 4.0Ah Batts DCS331M2-GB
DeWalt DCS331M2 18 Volt XR Li-ion Jigsaw Orbital Action 2 x4.0Ah Batts Powerful & highly efficient PM47 fan-cooled motor with replaceablebrushes.
prodImage
£348.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWALT Power Tools DeWalt DCS331M2 18v XR Jigsaw 2 x 4.0ah Li-Ion Kitbox DEWDCS331M2
DeWalt DCS331M2 18v XR Jigsaw 2 x 4.0ah Li-Ion Kitbox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£305.23
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCS331M2 18v XR Jigsaw 2x 4.0Ah Batteries in TSTAK Case
DeWALT DCS331M2 18v XR Jigsaw 2x 4.0Ah Batteries in TSTAK Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£319.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:2
Battery Capacity:4 Ah
Battery Indicator:Yes
Cutting Properties
Cutting Depth in Wood:135 mm
Dimensions
Weight:3.1 kg
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Accessories:Charger, Suitcase
Settings
Tilt Adjustment:45°
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw
Output Power:400 W
Rotational Speed:3,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Length:26 mm

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCS331M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 68 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 17 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DJR187ZK
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita MLS100N
£220.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX520
£269.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-FKS250
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita MLS100
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo STA 18 LTX 140 (601405840)
£209.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita JV001GZ
£220.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCS373N
£218.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita 5008MGJ
£201.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TC-TS 254 U (4340510)
£221.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS331M2
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£348.24
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£305.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel