DeWalt DCK2111L2T-QW

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £209.99to £337.584 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless Screwdriver Set, 12V / 3Ah
• DeWALT Kit DCK2111L2T with DeWALT DCD706 Impact Drill Driver
• Efficient brushless motor for 15% more runtime
• 15 torque settings, 10 mm metal chuck with automatic lock
• LED light at the base for low visibility conditions
• DeWALT DCF801 Impact Wrench with 3 electronic speeds
• 33 mm shorter than previous model, precision drive mode for small screws
• Set includes 2x 3 Ah batteries + accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCK2111L2T-QW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCK2111L2T 12v Brushless Sub Compact Twin Pack Combi Drill Impact Driver Yellow B07WDLXHVT
1 x 12V DCD706 XR Brushless Sub-Compact Combi Drill 1 x 12V DCF801 XR Brushless Sub-Compact Impact Driver 1 x Multi-Voltage XR Charger 1 x TSTAK Kit Box, Weight: 7.71617917 pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCK2111L2T 12V XR Brushless Sub-Compact Twinpack
DeWALT DCK2111L2T 12V XR Brushless Sub-Compact Twinpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCK2111L2T XR Bushless Sub-Compact Twin Pack 12V 2 x 3.0Ah Li-ion DEWDCK2111L2
The DEWALT DCK2111L2T XR Brushless Sub-Compact Twin Pack, contains the following 1 x 12V DCD706 XR Sub-Compact Combi Drill with an efficient...
prodImage
£239.94
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Dck2111l2t Gb 12v Xr Sub-compact Hammer Drill And Impact Driver Kit 510614
12V XR Brushless twin kit including, DCD706 Hammer Drill Driver, DCF801 Impact Driver, 2 X DCB124 3Ah Batteries, DCB112 charger and TSTAK Kitbox. Kit contains the following: Brushless Sub-Compact Hammer Drill Driver, Brushless Sub-Compact Impact Driver, 3.0Ah Batteries, Multi-voltage charger, TSTAK II Kit Box The innovative grooving stop allows the adjustment of the cutting depth for grooving and rebating applications Linear horizontal rails utilise bronze guides to provide maximum precision when cutting materials up to 345 mm wide Outstanding dust control and deflection away from cutting area The large dual sliding fence gives maximum support in large material cuts at any angle or combination of angles
prodImage
£337.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Set, 12V / 3Ah
DeWALT Kit DCK2111L2T with DeWALT DCD706 Impact Drill Driver
Efficient brushless motor for 15% more runtime
15 torque settings, 10 mm metal chuck with automatic lock
LED light at the base for low visibility conditions
DeWALT DCF801 Impact Wrench with 3 electronic speeds
33 mm shorter than previous model, precision drive mode for small screws
Set includes 2x 3 Ah batteries + accessories

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCK2111L2T-QW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS (71151061000)
£210.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 800 BL (602403840)
£212.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCF887P2
£239.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTD152RMJ
£213.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD796P2
£206.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic (6.000805.00)
£158.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I (602359840)
£214.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTD152RTJ
£214.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha SpeedE II (44318)
£185.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Flex PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C (515698)
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£337.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel