DeWalt DCG409VSNT-XJ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCG409VSNT-XJ
from £228.48to £354.1811 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Cordless Angle Grinder with 18V Power
• 125mm Disc Diameter
• Compact Dimensions and Longer Runtime per Battery Charge
• Variable Speed Control in 6 Steps (3,000 9,000 rpm)
• WIRELESS TOOL CONNECT enables wireless connection to a vacuum cleaner
• Electronic Brake and Clutch for Increased Safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCG409VSNT-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCG409VSNT 18v Angle grinder 5" (125mm) DCG409VSNTXJ
DEWALT DCG409VSNT 18v Angle grinder 5" (125mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£228.48
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCG409VSNT-XJ 18V 125mm BL Variable Speed Grinder TSTAK Bare Unit DCG409VSNTXJ
DeWalt DCG409VSNT-XJ 18V 125mm BL Variable Speed Grinder TSTAK Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£238.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 18V XR VSPD 125MM Grinder FVOLT ADV Bare
No Load Speed: 3,000-9,000/min. Max. Disc Diameter: 125mm Spindle Thread: M14 Weight: 1.8kg (without battery), Weight: 10.2294489568 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£244.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCG409VSNT-XJ 18v XR FLEXVOLT ADVANTAGE 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only ... DCG409VSNTXJ
DeWalt DCG409VSNT-XJ 18v XR FLEXVOLT ADVANTAGE 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£239.68
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCG409VSNT-XJ XR FlexVolt Advantage Grinder 125mm 18V Bare DEWDCG409VSN
Dewalt DCG409VSNT-XJ XR FlexVolt Advantage Grinder 125mm 18V Bare DEWDCG409VSN, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£272.23
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Power Tools DCG409VSNT XR FlexVolt Advantage Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit DCG409VSNT-XJ
DEWALT Power Tools DCG409VSNT XR FlexVolt Advantage Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£274.45
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCG409VSNT XR FlexVolt Advantage Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit DCG409VSNT-XJ
Dewalt Power Tools DCG409VSNT XR FlexVolt Advantage Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£296.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCG409VS 18v XR Cordless Flexvolt Advantage Angle Grinder 125mm No Batter DCG409VSNT-XJ
DeWalt DCG409VS 18v XR Cordless Flexvolt Advantage Angle Grinder 125mm No Batter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£300.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCG409VSNT XR FlexVolt Advantage Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit DCG409VSNT-XJ
DEWALT DCG409VSNT XR FlexVolt Advantage Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£316.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £316.98 / Unit
DEWALT DCG409VSNT-XJ DCG409VSNT XR FlexVolt Advantage Grinder 125mm 18V BareUnit DCG409VSNTXJ
DEWALT DCG409VSNT-XJ DCG409VSNT XR FlexVolt Advantage Grinder 125mm 18V BareUnit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£345.69
Shipping: Free
Werkzeuge DEWALT Akku-Winkelschleifer. 18V. Basisv NEW DCG409VSNT-XJ
Werkzeuge DEWALT Akku-Winkelschleifer. 18V. Basisv NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£354.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless Angle Grinder with 18V Power
125mm Disc Diameter
Compact Dimensions and Longer Runtime per Battery Charge
Variable Speed Control in 6 Steps (3,000 9,000 rpm)
WIRELESS TOOL CONNECT enables wireless connection to a vacuum cleaner
Electronic Brake and Clutch for Increased Safety
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCG409VSNT-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 9403
£229.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita GA5041
£227.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCG409NT
£232.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo GVPB 18 LTX BL 11-28 (600827850)
£227.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Cordless belt sander RBS/A
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613054840)
£174.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita 9903
£225.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita BO005CGZ
£224.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Proxxon Cordless Angle Grinder LHW/A (29815)
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA9071X1
£234.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel