KS Tools SlimPOWER (515.5580)

Price History
• Pneumatic sanding machine
• Power of 220 watts
• No-load speed of 19,000 rpm
• Exhaust directed through the handle for one-handed operation
• Suitable for hard-to-reach areas and confined spaces
• Stepless speed control
• Dimensions: total length 120 mm, width 70 mm, weight 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools SlimPOWER (515.5580)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✅Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 515.5580 SLIMPOWER MINI-PNEUMATIC GRINDING ⭐UK Seller⭐ 5155580
✅Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 515.5580 SLIMPOWER MINI-PNEUMATIC GRINDING ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£225.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.13 / Unit
Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 515.5580 SLIMPOWER MINI AIR GRINDER FOR LARGE ⭐UK Stock⭐ 5155580
Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 515.5580 SLIMPOWER MINI AIR GRINDER FOR LARGE ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£242.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £242.85 / Unit
Product Details
Pneumatic sanding machine
Power of 220 watts
No-load speed of 19,000 rpm
Exhaust directed through the handle for one-handed operation
Suitable for hard-to-reach areas and confined spaces
Stepless speed control
Dimensions: total length 120 mm, width 70 mm, weight 300 g

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools SlimPOWER (515.5580)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Triton TWSS10
£223.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£221.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo WVB 18 LT BL 11-125 (613091850)
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 9403
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo WVBF 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (601307840)
£229.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DGA513ZJ
£198.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Cordless belt sander RBS/A
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCM848N
£220.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 (602247840)
£187.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 9903
£220.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
KS Tools SlimPOWER (515.5580)
driveparts_ltd
prodImage
£225.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.13 / Unit
mservice_007
prodImage
£242.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £242.85 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel