DeWalt DCF922P2T

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £287.64to £614.005 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• DeWalt Impact Wrench DCF922: 18 V XR, Li-Ion, 1/2" square drive
• No-load speed: 0 2500 rpm, No-load impact rate: 0 3550 bpm
• Max. torque: 406 Nm, Breakaway torque: 610 Nm
• Dimensions: 125 mm head length, 67 mm width, 192 mm height
• Weight: 1.1 kg
• Set DCF922P2T-QW: 2x 5.0 Ah batteries, charger, accessories
• 1/2" external square drive with ball detent for quick socket changes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF922P2T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCF922P2T 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive DCF922P2TGB
DEWALT DCF922P2T 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£287.64
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF922P2T-GB 18v XR Cordless Brushless Compact 1/2" Impact Wrench Inc ... DCF922P2TGB
DeWalt DCF922P2T-GB 18v XR Cordless Brushless Compact 1/2" Impact Wrench Inc ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Ratchet Wrenches
prodImage
£301.69
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 18v XR DCF922P2T Brushless 1/2 Compact Torque Wrench Detent Pin 2x 5ahBat DCF922P2T-GB
DewaltDCF922P2T18vBrushless1/2Compactimpactwrenchhasupto609breakawaytorque(406Nmoffasteningtorque)ensuresremovalofthetightestbolts.
prodImage
£397.34
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Dcf922P2T-Qw 18V 5.0Ah Dual Battery Li-Ion Charged Nut Tightener
With a maximum fixing torque of 1030 ft-lbs and a maximum torque of 1400 ft-lbs makes it easy to use in a variety of applications Increase user control with 4-mode speed settings and variable speed trigger Precision key control is designed to help prevent over-jamming Reduce wear and tear on the battery when working with BATTERYGUARD, a shock absorbing battery-product connection. Illuminate dark areas using the LED work light on the product.
prodImage
£614.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCF922P2T-GB 2x5Ah 18V XR BL 1/2 Compact Impact Wrench DCF922P2TGB
DeWalt DCF922P2T-GB 2x5Ah 18V XR BL 1/2 Compact Impact Wrench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£307.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
DeWalt Impact Wrench DCF922: 18 V XR, Li-Ion, 1/2" square drive
No-load speed: 0 2500 rpm, No-load impact rate: 0 3550 bpm
Max. torque: 406 Nm, Breakaway torque: 610 Nm
Dimensions: 125 mm head length, 67 mm width, 192 mm height
Weight: 1.1 kg
Set DCF922P2T-QW: 2x 5.0 Ah batteries, charger, accessories
1/2" external square drive with ball detent for quick socket changes
Stepless speed control, optimized impact mechanism, carbon-free motor, touch-operated modes, Precision wrench™, GFN plastic construction
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF922P2T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex IW 1/2" 950 18.0-EC C (530189)
£289.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCD805E2T
£290.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCD991P2
£320.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DDF453RFE
£292.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein ASCM18-4QMP (71161661000)
£294.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHP482RTJ
£229.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHP492RTJ
£294.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603182840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF620P2K
£287.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I Metal (603180840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£287.64
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£301.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£397.34
Shipping: Free
MC IMPORTS LTD
prodImage
£614.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel