DeWalt DCF860N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £149.99to £228.9911 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Optimized impact mechanism with a fastening torque of 282 Nm
• LED ring for illuminating the work area
• Variable speed trigger for precise control
• Super compact design with a head length of 123 mm
• Ergonomic grip design for extended use
• 4-mode selector switch to choose different operating modes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF860N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCF860N-XJ 18V XR Brushless Impact Driver Body Only
Dewalt DCF860N-XJ 18V XR Brushless Impact Driver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF860N-XJ 18V XR Brushless Impact Driver Body Only
Dewalt DCF860N-XJ 18V XR Brushless Impact Driver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF860N-XJ 18V XR Brushless Premium Impact Driver, Bare Unit DEWDCF860N-XJ
18V XR BRUSHLESS MOTOR: Delivers high performance, extends tool life and allows for a much shorter design UP TO 282 Nm TORQUE: Allows you to achieve tough applications 122 MM IN LENGTH: Allowing you to get into even smaller spaces DROP AND LOAD' BIT HOLDER: For one-handed operation 3X LED RING: For excellent workpiece lighting, Weight: 2.866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£175.69
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 18V XR Impact Driver 282nm
18VXRImpactDriver282nm
prodImage
£220.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCF860N-XJ 18v XR Cordless Brushless Impact Driver DCF860NXJ
DeWalt DCF860N-XJ 18v XR Cordless Brushless Impact Driver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£169.90
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF860N 18v XR Impact Driver Body Only
Dewalt DCF860N 18v XR Impact Driver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCF860N-XJ 18V XR Brushless Impact Driver Body Only In TSTAK Case
DeWALT DCF860N-XJ 18V XR Brushless Impact Driver Body Only In TSTAK Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF860 18v XR Cordless Brushless HPP Impact Driver No Batteries DCF860N-XJ
DeWalt DCF860 18v XR Cordless Brushless HPP Impact Driver No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£207.95
Shipping: Free
DeWALT Power Tools DeWALT Tools DCF860N XR Brushless Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit DEWDCF860N
DeWALT Tools DCF860N XR Brushless Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£207.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF860N XR Brushless Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit DCF860N-XJ
DEWALT DCF860N XR Brushless Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£214.14
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF860N 18v XR Brushless Compact Impact Driver with 5AH Battery & Charger
Dewalt DCF860N 18v XR Brushless Compact Impact Driver with 5AH Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£228.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Optimized impact mechanism with a fastening torque of 282 Nm
LED ring for illuminating the work area
Variable speed trigger for precise control
Super compact design with a head length of 123 mm
Ergonomic grip design for extended use
4-mode selector switch to choose different operating modes

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF860N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 18 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DDA351Z
£149.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Hikoki DV20VB2
£155.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HR166DZ
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DDA350Z
£159.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita HP2051F
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DP4011
£146.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712850)
£139.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HP2051
£161.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flex DW 45 18.0-EC C (491276)
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 (600324840)
£138.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
wokingtools
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
tomahaw
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£175.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel