DeWalt DCF850D2T

Price History
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Cordless impact wrench with brushless motor and 3 speeds
• Maximum torque of 205 Nm for heavy-duty fastening
• No-load speeds of 0-1000, 0-2800, 0-3250 rpm
• Compact design with an overall length of 100 mm
• Includes 2 x 2.0 Ah Li-Ion batteries and fast charger
• Ergonomic grips and LED ring light for improved visibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF850D2T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWALT DCF850D2T 18V XR Ultra Compact Brushless Impact Driver, 2 x 2Ah Batteries DCF850D2TQW
DeWALT DCF850D2T 18V XR Ultra Compact Brushless Impact Driver, 2 x 2Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£217.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF850D2T 18v XR Brushless Ultra Compact Impact Driver + 2x 2ah Batteries DCF850D2T DCF850N + DCB183 + DCB115
Dewalt DCF850D2T 18v XR Brushless Ultra Compact Impact Driver + 2x 2ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£239.79
Shipping: Free
Atornillador Impacto compacto sin escobillas XR 18V 1/4" 205Nm con 2 baterías Li-Ion 2Ah y maletín TSTAK DCF850D2T
Powerful and very compact ¼ inch cordless impact wrench with 206 Nm max. Torque for large screwing jobs Brushless motor technology for longer life, less maintenance and longer run time per battery charge, robust aluminium impact mechanism housing, ¼ inch self-locking hex socket with dopt-out function for quick tip changes, diode ring with 3 powerful LED lights for optimal illumination of the work field Rotation and impact speed as well as maximum speed. Torque electronically adjustable via three levels, easy to measure switching electronics for precise screwing, safety electronics for permanent control of battery temperature, current consumption and discharge protection for long-term trouble-free use Voltage: Idle speed: 0 – 1000/0 – 2800/0 – 3250 min-1, impact rate: 0 to 3800 ipm, max. Torque: NM: Package Includes: 1 x DCF850D2T 18 Volt Cordless Impact Wrench 2 x 18 Volt/2Ah Li-ion Batteries, 1 x Charger, 1 x T-STAK Case
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless impact wrench with brushless motor and 3 speeds
Maximum torque of 205 Nm for heavy-duty fastening
No-load speeds of 0-1000, 0-2800, 0-3250 rpm
Compact design with an overall length of 100 mm
Includes 2 x 2.0 Ah Li-Ion batteries and fast charger
Ergonomic grips and LED ring light for improved visibility
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF850D2T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJ
£109.99
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DW733-QS
£535.86
DeWalt DW733-QSCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCF899P2-QW
£475.99
DeWalt DCF899P2-QWCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£248.00
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£245.99
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCC018N
£114.43
DeWalt DCC018NCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTD154Z
£218.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I (602359840)
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTW700Z
£208.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TW007GZ
£219.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein ASB 18 Q AS (71040761000)
£215.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW1001Z
£221.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita TD001GZ
£214.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi LCDI14022
£221.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 800 BL (602403840)
£221.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha SpeedE II (44318)
£222.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel