Derwent Chromaflow colored pencil 48 pcs. (2306013)

Manufacturer: Derwent
from £60.44to £78.006 offersManufacturer: Derwent
• Colored pencils
• Material: Highly pigmented core
• Features: Break-resistant, creamy soft, ideal for blending and shading
• Ergonomic shape: Hexagonal barrel for a relaxed grip
• Set: 48 different colors in a metal case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Derwent Chromaflow colored pencil 48 pcs. (2306013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Derwent Chromaflow Pencils, Set of 48 in Tin, 3.5mm Round Core, Premium Core Strength, Blendable with Smooth Texture, Ideal for Drawing, Colouring & Layering, Professional Quality, 2306013 035.99DERWEN10075B09SQDF87TM014JLA143.96
Derwent Chromaflow Coloured Pencils in a Tin: Set of 48 soft core colour pencils in bold, vibrant colours; ideal for all types of artistic techniques, to help you create your best work Vibrant, Blendable Colour With a Smooth, Laydown: Highly pigmented creamy core delivers a rapid laydown but handles pressure and resists breakage, making easy work of blending and shading Professional Quality Artist's Pencils: Affordable professional quality pencils developed to be suitable for a wide range of drawing and colouring techniques Used With: Derwent Sketching Paper, Suitable for creating bold, vibrant pencil techniques when drawing, sketching, colouring, crafting and designing - at home, in the studio or on location Contents: 1 x Set of 48 Derwent Chromaflow Coloured Pencils in metal storage tin, strong 3.5mm premium core, round barrels fit standard pencil sharpeners (2306013)
prodImage
£60.44
Shipping: Free
Derwent Chromaflow Pencils, Set of 48 in Tin, 3.5mm Round Core, Premium Core 2306013
Chromaflow Pencils, Set of 48 in Tin, 3.5mm Round Core, Premium Core, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Derwent Chromaflow Pencils, Set of 48 in Tin, 3.5mm Round Core, Premium Core Strength, Blendable with Smooth Texture, Ideal for Drawing, Colouring & Layering, Professional Quality, 2306013 B09SQDF87T
Derwent Chromaflow Coloured Pencils in a Tin: Set of 48 soft core colour pencils in bold, vibrant colours; ideal for all types of artistic techniques, to help you create your best work Vibrant, Blendable Colour With a Smooth, Laydown: Highly pigmented creamy core delivers a rapid laydown but handles pressure and resists breakage, making easy work of blending and shading Professional Quality Artist's Pencils: Affordable professional quality pencils developed to be suitable for a wide range of drawing and colouring techniques Used With: Derwent Sketching Paper, Suitable for creating bold, vibrant pencil techniques when drawing, sketching, colouring, crafting and designing - at home, in the studio or on location Contents: 1 x Set of 48 Derwent Chromaflow Coloured Pencils in metal storage tin, strong 3.5mm premium core, round barrels fit standard pencil sharpeners (2306013)
prodImage
£66.27
Shipping: Free
Derwent Chromaflow Pencils, Set of 48 in Tin, 3.5mm Round Core, Premium Core Strength, Blendable with Smooth Texture, Ideal for Drawing, Colouring & Layering, Professional Quality, 2306013 035.99DERWEN10075B09SQDF87TM014JLA143.96
Derwent Chromaflow Coloured Pencils in a Tin: Set of 48 soft core colour pencils in bold, vibrant colours; ideal for all types of artistic techniques, to help you create your best work Vibrant, Blendable Colour With a Smooth, Laydown: Highly pigmented creamy core delivers a rapid laydown but handles pressure and resists breakage, making easy work of blending and shading Professional Quality Artist's Pencils: Affordable professional quality pencils developed to be suitable for a wide range of drawing and colouring techniques Used With: Derwent Sketching Paper, Suitable for creating bold, vibrant pencil techniques when drawing, sketching, colouring, crafting and designing - at home, in the studio or on location Contents: 1 x Set of 48 Derwent Chromaflow Coloured Pencils in metal storage tin, strong 3.5mm premium core, round barrels fit standard pencil sharpeners (2306013)
prodImage
£67.05
Shipping: Free
Derwent Chromaflow Artist Professional Colour Pencils 48 Tin Set 2306013
Derwent Chromaflow Artist Professional Colour Pencils 48 Tin Set, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Derwent Chromaflow Colored Pencils Tin Set of 48 Great for Holiday Gifts 4mm Wide Core Multicolor Smooth Texture Art Supplies for Drawing Blend 2306013
...
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Colored pencils
Material: Highly pigmented core
Features: Break-resistant, creamy soft, ideal for blending and shading
Ergonomic shape: Hexagonal barrel for a relaxed grip
Set: 48 different colors in a metal case

Price History

1M 3M
Derwent Chromaflow colored pencil 48 pcs. (2306013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Faber-Castell Ambition Birnbaum Fountain Pen
£60.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lamy 2000 ballpoint pen
£62.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parker Sonnet Fountain Pen M
£71.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Faber Castell Aquarelle Colored Pencil 117536
£55.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lamy scala rollerball pen
£69.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Ingenuity Fountain Pen
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lamy studio ballpoint pen
£51.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lamy Studio gel pen
£51.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Pitt Pastel 36 Metal Case
£51.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Yes eShop - Serial numbers logged & watermarked
prodImage
£60.44
Shipping: Free
shevetex
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel