Denon Home 350

Manufacturer: Denon
Denon Home 350
from £549.001 offerManufacturer: Denon
• Smart Speaker
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Wi-Fi: Yes
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, AirPlay, AUX input, USB, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
• Voice assistant: Google Assistant, Amazon Alexa
• Dimensions: W380 mm x D180 mm x H225 mm
• Weight: 6.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Denon Home 350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Denon Home 350 Wireless Speaker, Smart Speaker with Bluetooth, WiFi, Works With AirPlay 2, Google Assistant/Siri/Features Alexa Built-In, Music Streaming, HEOS Built-in for Multiroom - Black B086K5KR3N
THE CLEAREST HIGHS AND DEEPEST LOWS - Experience excellence in every beat as the HiFi speaker is equipped with two dynamic ¾” tweeters, two powerful 4” woofers and one 5¼ ”passive bass cone for entertainment with the best sound. STREAMING WITHOUT LIMITS - Easily connect the wireless speaker via WLAN, AirPlay 2 or Bluetooth and listen to your favourite songs via Spotify, Apple Music, TuneIn and other music streaming services on your brand new smart speaker. APPLE AIRPLAY 2 CERTIFIED - Build your own multiroom sound system by grouping the Denon Home 250 speaker with other AirPlay 2 compatible speakers and enjoy your beloved music everywhere in the house. CREATE YOUR OWN HOME CINEMA - Connect a pair of Denon Home 250s to a Denon soundbar & subwoofer to get an impressive 5.1 surround sound experience that will bring every movie to life. VOICE CONTROL WITH ALEXA BUILT-IN - Directly ask the Denon smart speaker for your music, control the volume and audio levels, or skip tracks and more with just your voice.
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W380 mm x D180 mm x H225 mm
Weight:6.3 kg
Specifications
Bluetooth:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, AirPlay, AUX input, USB, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Voice assistant: Google Assistant, Amazon Alexa

Price History

1M 3M
Denon Home 350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Denon

Denon Home 250
£399.00
Denon Home 250Compare 1 Prices
Denon Home subwoofer
£449.00
Denon Home subwooferCompare 1 Prices
Denon Home 200
£299.00
Denon Home 200Compare 2 Prices
Denon Home 600
£599.00
Denon Home 600Compare 2 Prices
Denon Home 150
£289.24
Denon Home 150Compare 1 Prices
Denon DN-506S
£499.00
Denon DN-506SCompare 1 Prices
Denon DN-106S
£169.00
Denon DN-106SCompare 1 Prices
Denon Home 400
£449.00
Denon Home 400Compare 2 Prices
Denon SC-M41
£152.00
Denon SC-M41Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Music Studio 7 LS70H
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Music Studio 7 LS71H
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bluesound Pulse M
£479.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Authentics 500
£439.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denon Home 350
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel