Delock External Enclosure M.2 NVMe PCIe (42620)

Manufacturer: Delock
Delock External Enclosure M.2 NVMe PCIe (42620)
from £55.781 offerManufacturer: Delock
• External enclosure for M.2 NVMe PCIe SSD
• USB Type-C port
• Transparent design
• Dust-resistant
• Compatible with M.2 Key M interface
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Delock External Enclosure M.2 NVMe PCIe (42620)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Delock External Enclosure for M.2 NVMe PCIe SSD with USB Type-C™ Female Transparent 598616
Delock External Enclosure for M.2 NVMe PCIe SSD with USB Type-C Socket Transparent
prodImage
£55.78
£69.77
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
External enclosure for M.2 NVMe PCIe SSD
USB Type-C port
Transparent design
Dust-resistant
Compatible with M.2 Key M interface

Price History

1M
Delock External Enclosure M.2 NVMe PCIe (42620)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB 3.1 Enclosure (S251BPU313)
£55.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone SST-MS13
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graugear G-M206-20G-F (18113)
£50.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SM22BU31C3R
£52.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2240SSK
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-180MC-C31
£46.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-FS204B
£64.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Stardom U7-2-B2
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming A2
£46.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-B
£45.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delock External Enclosure M.2 NVMe PCIe (42620)
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£55.78
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel