Delock Slot Sheet USB (84836)

Price History
• Slot bracket for USB console
• Connections: 2 x 9-pin USB Type A female
• Connector: 19-pin USB 3.0 header female
• Designed for Delock Converter M.2 Key B+M male
• Compatible with USB 3.0 pin header
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delock Slot Sheet USB (84836)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeLOCK Slotblech - USB 3.0 2xPort extern / 1x Pfostenfemale - intern UNC Gewinde 50cm 84836
Number of packs: 1 Package weight: 100 g Package dimensions (L × W × H): 2.0 cm x 14.4 cm x 20.2 cm
prodImage
£8.30
Shipping: Free
‎DELOCK DeLOCK Slotblech - USB 3.0 2xPort extern / 1x Pfostenfemale - intern UNC Gewinde ‎DELOC-84836
DeLOCK Slotblech - USB 3.0 2xPort extern / 1x Pfostenfemale - intern UNC Gewinde, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£20.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Slot bracket for USB console
Connections: 2 x 9-pin USB Type A female
Connector: 19-pin USB 3.0 header female
Designed for Delock Converter M.2 Key B+M male
Compatible with USB 3.0 pin header

Price History

1M 3M
Delock Slot Sheet USB (84836)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Delock Slot Sheet USB (84836)
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£8.30
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel