Dell privacy filter 15.6" (DELLPF15)

Manufacturer: Dell
from £43.53to £65.004 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Privacy filter for 15.6-inch screens
• Viewing angle of 60 degrees
• Protects confidential data from prying eyes
• Easy installation thanks to frameless design and mounting system
• Protects the screen from dirt, scratches, and smudges
• Can be cleaned safely and easily
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell privacy filter 15.6" (DELLPF15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Ultra-thin privacy filters for 15.6-inch screens, DELLPF15 (for 15.6-inch screen). B07GST9YD8
DELLPF15 Country of Origin: China Model number: DELLPF15 The package dimension of the product is: 20"L x20"W x11"H
prodImage
£43.53
Shipping: Free
Dell 15.6" Notebook Privacy Filter - KTNW2
Dell 15.6" Notebook Privacy Filter - KTNW2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.00 / kg
Dell 15.6" Notebook Privacy Filter - 461-10230
Dell 15.6" Notebook Privacy Filter - 461-10230, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell 15.6" Notebook Privacy Filter - VRK66
Dell 15.6" Notebook Privacy Filter - VRK66, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.00 / 100 g
Product Details
Privacy filter for 15.6-inch screens
Viewing angle of 60 degrees
Protects confidential data from prying eyes
Easy installation thanks to frameless design and mounting system
Protects the screen from dirt, scratches, and smudges
Can be cleaned safely and easily

Price History

1M 3M
Dell privacy filter 15.6" (DELLPF15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

3M Privacy filter BPTMS001
£43.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Cable lock for docking station (AU656AA)
£43.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota D31717
£42.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington VeriMark Pro Key (K64704EU)
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
3M PF156W9B
£45.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
3M Privacy filter BPNMS002
£41.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M Privacy filter BP135C3E
£41.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£43.53
Shipping: Free
dispose_of_it
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.00 / kg
dispose_of_it
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
dispose_of_it
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.00 / 100 g
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel