Dell USB-C Power Adapter 45 W (492-BBUS)

Price History
• Compatible with: Dell Latitude 7370
• Power: 45 W
• Dimensions: L1.83 m
• Dell power adapter with 45 watts output
• USB Type-C port
• Includes power cable
• Compatible with Dell devices
• Easy connection and charging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell USB-C Power Adapter 45 W (492-BBUS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL 45W USB-C AC Adapter with UK Plug 0P51H
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.22
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
DELL 492-BBUS power adapter/inverter Indoor 45 W Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.22
Shipping: Free
DELL 492-BBUS Power Adapter/Inverter Indoor 45 W Black 95-BFH8-U538
492-BBUS
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
DELL 492-BBUS power adapter/inverter Indoor 45 W Black
DELL 492-BBUS power adapter/inverter Indoor 45 W Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£35.55
Shipping: Free
DELL 492-BBUS power adapter/inverter Indoor 45 W Black ORIGDIST-492-BBUS/EU
DELL 492-BBUS power adapter/inverter Indoor 45 W Black ORIGDIST-492-BBUS/EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage DELL 492-BBUS power adapter/inverter Indoor 45 W Black 423703
Dell 45W USB-C AC Adapter with UK Plug
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
DELL 492-BBUS power adapter/inverter Indoor 45 W Black 424600
Dell 45W USB-C AC Adapter with UK Plug
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
Dell PSU Power Adapter 45W USB-C(EU Latitude, 492-BBUS (Latitude)
DellPSUPowerAdapter45WUSB-C(EULatitude,492-BBUS(Latitude) Description DELL492-BBUS-492-BBUSpoweradapter/inverterIndoor45W(DellACAdapter45WUSB-C)...
prodImage
£61.02
£67.52
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
DELL 45W USB-C AC Adapter with EU Plug 492-BBUS/EU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.58
Shipping: Free
Dell 0P51H USB-C AC Adapter 45W
Dell 0P51H USB-C AC Adapter 45W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dell power adapter with 45 watts output
USB Type-C port
Includes power cable
Compatible with Dell devices
Easy connection and charging
Dimensions
Dimensions:L1.83 m
Properties
Compatible with:Dell Latitude 7370
Power:45 W

Price History

1M 3M
Dell USB-C Power Adapter 45 W (492-BBUS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DA-10071
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP ED494ET#ABB
£28.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 450-19036
£27.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Acer Power supply 90W (AP.09001.005)
£29.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP AC adapter (391174-001)
£30.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell 450-19103
£33.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer Power supply 65W (AP.06503.031)
£30.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 450-18919
£27.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer Power supply 45W (KP.0450H.001)
£31.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell USB-C Power Adapter 45 W (492-BBUS)
prodImage
£29.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.22
Shipping: Free
Astringo
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£35.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel