Dell HDD 6TB (PYM8J)

Manufacturer: Dell
from £203.86to £255.213 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Internal hard drive with a capacity of 6000 GB
• Form factor 3.5 inches
• Speed of 7200 RPM
• Interface SAS
• High data transfer rate
• Material: metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell HDD 6TB (PYM8J)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL PYM8J internal hard drive 6 TB 7200 RPM 3.5" SAS
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 6TB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 7.2K RPM. this drive provides fast disk access. Featuring SAS interface. this hard drive delivers enhanced data transfer speeds.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£203.86
Shipping: Free
Dell PYM8J HD 6T 512E SAS12 7.2 3.5 H-AKP
Dell PYM8J HD 6T 512E SAS12 7.2 3.5 H-AKP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£207.85
Shipping: Free
Dell HD 6T 512E SAS12 7.2 3.5 H-AKP PYM8J, 3.5", 6000 GB, 7200 RPM, 0PYM8J (PYM8J, 3.5, 6000 GB, 7200 RPM) 2761749
PYM8J
prodImage
£255.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Internal hard drive with a capacity of 6000 GB
Form factor 3.5 inches
Speed of 7200 RPM
Interface SAS
High data transfer rate
Material: metal

Price History

1M 3M
Dell HDD 6TB (PYM8J)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)
£263.23
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)Compare 3 Prices
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)
£132.14
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)Compare 1 Prices
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)
£299.99
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 600GB (400-AJRF)
£151.55
Dell 600GB (400-AJRF)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPC)
£154.01
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPC)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPD)
£142.10
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPD)Compare 2 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)
£229.00
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)Compare 1 Prices
Dell SSD 960GB (400-BCNV)
£362.00
Dell SSD 960GB (400-BCNV)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (WXPCX)
£137.45
Dell 1.2TB (WXPCX)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)
£203.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 2TB (ST2000NM000B)
£202.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell HDD 6TB (PRNR6)
£203.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
HGST Ultrastar 7K6 4TB (HUS726T4TAL5204)
£205.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 3TB (WD33PURZ)
£199.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 4TB (ST4000LM024)
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Enterprise SAS 146GB (512547-B21)
£210.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP SAS HDD 300GB (870753-B21)
£196.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 900GB SAS (7XB7A00026)
£224.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Synology HAT3300 4TB (HAT3300-4T)
£212.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£203.86
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£207.85
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£255.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel