Dell HDD 600GB (XXTRP)

Price History
• Internal hard drive with a storage capacity of 600 GB
• Interface: SAS 12 Gbps
• Speed of 10,000 RPM
• Form factor: 2.5 inches
• Designed for enterprise use
• Material: metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell HDD 600GB (XXTRP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dell 600GB 10000 rpm 2.5" SAS XXTRP-RFB
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 600GB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 10K RPM, this drive provides fast...
prodImage
£82.18
£88.68
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
DELL XXTRP internal hard drive 600 GB 10000 RPM 2.5" SAS
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 600GB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 10K RPM. this drive provides fast disk access. Featuring SAS interface. this hard drive delivers enhanced data transfer speeds.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£110.12
Shipping: Free
Dell XXTRP 600GB 2.5" SAS 10000RPM HDD
Dell XXTRP 600GB 2.5" SAS 10000RPM HDD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£128.23
Shipping: Free
Dell 600GB 10000 rpm 2.5" SAS 12Gbps 0XXTRP-RFB
prodImage
£136.14
£142.64
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell 600GB, HD, SAS12, 10K RPM, 512b, 2.5 inch, Seagate, 0XXTRP, 99109120 (512b, 2.5 inch, Seagate, Skybolt, (Enterprise Class) 4JPG7, 2.5, 600 GB, 10000 RPM) UK199_XXTRP_41
Dell 600GB, HD, SAS12, 10K RPM, 512b, 2.5 inch, Seagate, 0XXTRP, 99109120 (512b, 2.5 inch, Seagate, Skybolt, (Enterprise Class) 4JPG7, 2.5, 600 GB, 10000 RPM)
prodImage
£170.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Internal hard drive with a storage capacity of 600 GB
Interface: SAS 12 Gbps
Speed of 10,000 RPM
Form factor: 2.5 inches
Designed for enterprise use
Material: metal

Price History

1M 3M
Dell HDD 600GB (XXTRP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)
£760.00
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)Compare 2 Prices
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)
£594.28
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)Compare 4 Prices
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)
£208.66
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)Compare 2 Prices
Dell SSD 1.92TB (400-BCLR)
£2,910.00
Dell SSD 1.92TB (400-BCLR)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-AUUQ)
£72.18
Dell 2TB (400-AUUQ)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)
£220.13
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)
£229.00
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)
£203.14
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)Compare 1 Prices
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)
£299.99
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 8TB (400-ATKV)
£324.00
Dell 8TB (400-ATKV)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital Caviar Blue 1TB (WD10EALX)
£82.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Origin Storage DELL-500SATA/7-BWC
£82.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Origin Storage CPQ-500SA/72-S5 500GB SATA
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital Blue Mobile 1TB (WD10SPZX)
£84.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Western Digital WD Green 2TB (WD20EZRX)
£84.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate BarraCuda Pro 1TB (ST1000LM049)
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate Constellation ES.3 1TB (ST1000NM0033)
£85.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba L200 1TB (HDWL110UZSVA)
£85.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 7200.12 1TB (ST31000528AS)
£67.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 2TB (WD20EZBX)
£79.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£82.18
Shipping: £6.50
prodImage
£110.12
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£128.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.14
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel