Dell HDD 600GB (F439D)

Manufacturer: Dell
from £140.78to £234.154 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Hard Drive Capacity: 600 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SAS
• Rotational speed of 10,000 RPM
• Interface transfer rate 12 Gbit/s
• Type: Hard drive for server/workstation
• Cache size: 128 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell HDD 600GB (F439D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL F439D internal hard drive 600 GB 10000 RPM 2.5" SAS
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 600GB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 10K RPM. this drive provides fast disk access. Featuring SAS interface. this hard drive delivers enhanced data transfer speeds.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£140.78
Shipping: Free
Dell W125846691 600GB 10K SAS 12GBPS 2.5' F439D
Dell W125846691 600GB 10K SAS 12GBPS 2.5', Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£144.35
Shipping: Free
Dell 600GB 10K SAS 12GBPS 2.5 inch F439D
600GB 10K SAS 12GBPS 2.5 inch
prodImage
£154.15
Shipping: Free
Dell 600GB 10K SAS 12GBPS 2.5'
600GB10KSAS12GBPS2.5'
prodImage
£234.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Rotational speed of 10,000 RPM
Interface transfer rate 12 Gbit/s
Type: Hard drive for server/workstation
Cache size: 128 MB
Hard Drive Capacity
600 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M
Dell HDD 600GB (F439D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)
£263.23
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)Compare 3 Prices
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)
£132.14
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)Compare 2 Prices
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)
£299.99
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 600GB (400-AJRF)
£151.55
Dell 600GB (400-AJRF)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPC)
£154.01
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPC)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPD)
£142.10
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPD)Compare 2 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)
£229.00
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)Compare 1 Prices
Dell SSD 960GB (400-BCNV)
£362.00
Dell SSD 960GB (400-BCNV)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (WXPCX)
£137.45
Dell 1.2TB (WXPCX)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Purple 4TB (WD40PURZ)
£139.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Western Digital WD RE SAS 4TB (WD4000FYYZ)
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos 10E2400 1.2TB (ST1200MM0129)
£120.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 2TB (WD20EARZ)
£141.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 600GB (400-AJPP)
£139.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital Blue Mobile 2TB (WD20SPZX)
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 2TB (WD23PURZ)
£142.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 2TB (WD22PURZ)
£138.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell HDD 600GB (400-ACXC)
£143.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£140.78
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£144.35
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£154.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£234.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel