Dell HDD 1.8TB (0WRRF)

Price History
• HDD Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1.8 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SAS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell HDD 1.8TB (0WRRF)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL 0WRRF internal hard drive 1.8 TB 10000 RPM 2.5" SAS
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 1800GB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 10K RPM. this drive provides fast disk access. Featuring SAS interface. this hard drive delivers enhanced data transfer speeds.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£222.45
Shipping: Free
Dell 0WRRF Internal Hard Drive – 1.8TB 2.5" SAS 10000RPM HDD
Dell 0WRRF Internal Hard Drive – 1.8TB 2.5" SAS 10000RPM HDD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£269.53
Shipping: Free
Dell 1.8TB HDD 10K RPM 2.5inch 0WRRF
1.8 TB HDD 10 K RPM 2.5 inches
prodImage
£276.44
Shipping: Free
Dell 1.8TB HDD 10K RPM 2.5 inch Non Encrypted SAS 512e 128MB Enterprise Class 0WRRF
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 1800GB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 10K RPM, this drive provides fast...
prodImage
£461.61
£468.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
1.8 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M 3M
Dell HDD 1.8TB (0WRRF)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)
£760.00
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)Compare 2 Prices
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)
£594.28
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)Compare 4 Prices
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)
£208.66
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)Compare 2 Prices
Dell SSD 1.92TB (400-BCLR)
£2,910.00
Dell SSD 1.92TB (400-BCLR)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-AUUQ)
£72.18
Dell 2TB (400-AUUQ)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)
£220.13
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)
£229.00
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)
£203.14
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)Compare 1 Prices
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)
£299.99
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 8TB (400-ATKV)
£324.00
Dell 8TB (400-ATKV)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP SAS Hot Plug Hard Drive 146GB (375872-B21)
£222.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 6TB (WD60EZAX)
£222.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba S300 Surveillance 6TB (HDWT860UZSVA)
£234.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 2TB (ST2000NT001)
£221.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba P300 6TB (HDWD260UZSVA)
£213.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)
£219.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 4TB
£218.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 2TB (WD2001FFSX)
£179.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 2TB (400-ATJZ)
£217.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£222.45
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£269.53
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£276.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£461.61
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel