DAP-Audio CM-67

• Studio FET Condenser Microphone for Recording and Live Sound Reinforcement
• Frequency Response: 30 Hz 20 kHz (-3 dB)
• Polar Pattern: Cardioid
• Sensitivity: 14 mV/Pa -38 dB
• Max. SPL: 128 dB
• Impedance: 200 Ohms
• Power Supply: 48V Phantom Power
• Dimensions: 50 mm (Diameter) x L 151 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DAP-Audio CM-67
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DAP CM-67 Studio FET Condenser Mic. 129-D1366
DAP CM-67 Studio FET Condenser Mic., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Studio FET Condenser Microphone for Recording and Live Sound Reinforcement
Frequency Response: 30 Hz 20 kHz (-3 dB)
Polar Pattern: Cardioid
Sensitivity: 14 mV/Pa -38 dB
Max. SPL: 128 dB
Impedance: 200 Ohms
Power Supply: 48V Phantom Power
Dimensions: 50 mm (Diameter) x L 151 mm

Price History

1M 3M
DAP-Audio CM-67
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DAP-Audio

DAP-Audio CobraX 8 StageSnake 15 m
£119.00
DAP-Audio CobraX 8 StageSnake 15 mCompare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio PA-500
£506.00
DAP-Audio PA-500Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio CobraX 12/4 StageSnake 30 m
£239.00
DAP-Audio CobraX 12/4 StageSnake 30 mCompare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio CobraX 6 StageSnake 15 m
£89.00
DAP-Audio CobraX 6 StageSnake 15 mCompare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio PL-07
£49.99
DAP-Audio PL-07Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio PL-08
£55.00
DAP-Audio PL-08Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio DM-35
£57.00
DAP-Audio DM-35Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio GIG-62
£119.00
DAP-Audio GIG-62Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio CA-2150
£222.50
DAP-Audio CA-2150Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio CM-50
£46.99
DAP-Audio CM-50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rode Lavalier II
£83.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lewitt LCT 240 PRO
£82.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG P170
£88.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer B-1
£84.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vonyx MEG065
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Icon Pro Audio M5
£70.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
JTS NX-8.8
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics V7 switch
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
IMG StageLine DRUM-40 SET
£98.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode M1
£87.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
DAP-Audio CM-67
simplysound2010
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel