DAP-Audio CM-50
Manufacturer: DAP-Audio
- Neutrik Powercon data extension cable for Showtec LED effects
- Combines data and power cable
- DAP-Audio CM-50 condenser microphone for lead/backup singers
- Integrated dual pop filter
- Suitable for live, studio, mid-high instruments
- Frequency response: 50~16000 Hz, Max SPL: 140 dB
- Impedance: 200 Ohm, Power supply: 48V Phantom
- Includes cable, adapter, treat adapter, stand, case
Price History
1M 3M
DAP-Audio CM-50
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
DAP-Audio
Popular Products

DAP-Audio CM-67
£83.00

Shure Beta 58A
£175.91

Shure PGA58-XLR
£44.99

Shure SM7dB
£549.00

JBL PartyBox Wireless Mic
£110.00

Shure SM7B
£290.73

Rode NT-USB Mini
£96.28

Shure SM58-LCE
£92.99

Rode PodMic
£73.99

Shure SM57
£78.16
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
DAP CM-50 Back Electret Condenser Vocal Microphone Stage Muscian Band Mic D1322
DAP CM-50 Back Electret Condenser Vocal Microphone Stage Muscian Band Mic, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones

£46.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Neutrik Powercon data extension cable for Showtec LED effects |
| Combines data and power cable |
| DAP-Audio CM-50 condenser microphone for lead/backup singers |
| Integrated dual pop filter |
| Suitable for live, studio, mid-high instruments |
| Frequency response: 50~16000 Hz, Max SPL: 140 dB |
| Impedance: 200 Ohm, Power supply: 48V Phantom |
| Includes cable, adapter, treat adapter, stand, case |
Price History
1M 3M
DAP-Audio CM-50
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products