DAP-Audio PL-08

Manufacturer: DAP-Audio
DAP-Audio PL-08
from £55.001 offerManufacturer: DAP-Audio
• Microphone
• Incl. 6 m symmetrical cable
• Connections: XLR
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 16.5 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 600 Ω
• Diameter: 51 mm
• Dimensions: L160 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DAP-Audio PL-08
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
DAP-Audio

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DAP PL-08 Dynamic Vocal Microphone with XLR Cable SM58 Style Musician Performer D1303
DAP PL-08 Dynamic Vocal Microphone with XLR Cable SM58 Style Musician Performer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. 6 m symmetrical cable
Connections
XLR
Dimensions
Diameter:51 mm
Dimensions:L160 cm
Specifications
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 16.5 kHz
Nominal Impedance:600 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
DAP-Audio PL-08
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from DAP-Audio

DAP-Audio DM-20
£37.50
DAP-Audio DM-20Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio HM-30
£71.00
DAP-Audio HM-30Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio CA-2150
£222.50
DAP-Audio CA-2150Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio ACU-100
£133.00
DAP-Audio ACU-100Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio PL-07
£49.99
DAP-Audio PL-07Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio DM-35
£57.00
DAP-Audio DM-35Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio GIG-62
£119.00
DAP-Audio GIG-62Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio CobraX 8 StageSnake 15 m
£119.00
DAP-Audio CobraX 8 StageSnake 15 mCompare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio CobraX 12/4 StageSnake 30 m
£239.00
DAP-Audio CobraX 12/4 StageSnake 30 mCompare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio Qi-4200
£366.50
DAP-Audio Qi-4200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CAD Audio U49
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure SM58
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode M3
£49.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shure PGA48-XLR
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie EM-USB
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zoom ZDM-1
£64.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samson CO1
£49.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omnitronic MIC MM-2USB
£62.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ESI cosMik 10
£60.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics V3
£62.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
DAP-Audio PL-08
dyproaudio
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel