DAP-Audio CobraX 12/4 StageSnake 30 m

Manufacturer: DAP-Audio
DAP-Audio CobraX 12/4 StageSnake 30 m
from £239.001 offerManufacturer: DAP-Audio
• DAP-Audio CobraX 12/4 StageSnake Multicore XLR 30m
• Chassis with PCB and color coding
• FLX connectors and protective cover
• Cable length: 30 m, Number of pairs: 16
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DAP-Audio CobraX 12/4 StageSnake 30 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DAP CobraX 12/4 StageSnake 30M Multicore Snake Cable XLR PA System Studio Sound 129-D961730
DAP CobraX 12/4 StageSnake 30M Multicore Snake Cable XLR PA System Studio Sound, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DAP-Audio CobraX 12/4 StageSnake Multicore XLR 30m
Chassis with PCB and color coding
FLX connectors and protective cover
Cable length: 30 m, Number of pairs: 16

Price History

1M 3M
DAP-Audio CobraX 12/4 StageSnake 30 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DAP-Audio

DAP-Audio CM-67
£83.00
DAP-Audio CM-67Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio DM-20
£37.50
DAP-Audio DM-20Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio HM-30
£71.00
DAP-Audio HM-30Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio Qi-4200
£366.50
DAP-Audio Qi-4200Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio CM-50
£46.99
DAP-Audio CM-50Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio DM-35
£57.00
DAP-Audio DM-35Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio ACU-100
£133.00
DAP-Audio ACU-100Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio CA-2150
£222.50
DAP-Audio CA-2150Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio PL-07
£49.99
DAP-Audio PL-07Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio PL-08
£55.00
DAP-Audio PL-08Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio CobraX 12/4 StageSnake 30 m
simplysound2010
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel