DAP-Audio PL-07

Manufacturer: DAP-Audio
DAP-Audio PL-07
from £49.991 offerManufacturer: DAP-Audio
• Dynamic microphone with cardioid polar pattern
• Frequency response from 40 to 16,500 Hz
• Sensitivity of 1.7 mV/Pa
• Maximum sound pressure level of 137 dB
• Impedance of 600 Ohms
• Connection via 3-pin XLR connector
• Net weight 245 g, dimensions: Ø 32 mm, length 157 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DAP-Audio PL-07
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
DAP-Audio

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DAP PL-07 Cardioid Dynamic Instrument Microphone SM57 Type Microphone D1301
DAP PL-07 Cardioid Dynamic Instrument Microphone SM57 Type Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dynamic microphone with cardioid polar pattern
Frequency response from 40 to 16,500 Hz
Sensitivity of 1.7 mV/Pa
Maximum sound pressure level of 137 dB
Impedance of 600 Ohms
Connection via 3-pin XLR connector
Net weight 245 g, dimensions: Ø 32 mm, length 157 mm

Price History

1M 3M
DAP-Audio PL-07
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from DAP-Audio

DAP-Audio DM-20
£37.50
DAP-Audio DM-20Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio HM-30
£71.00
DAP-Audio HM-30Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio PL-08
£55.00
DAP-Audio PL-08Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio CA-2150
£222.50
DAP-Audio CA-2150Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio ACU-100
£133.00
DAP-Audio ACU-100Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio DM-35
£57.00
DAP-Audio DM-35Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio GIG-62
£119.00
DAP-Audio GIG-62Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio CobraX 8 StageSnake 15 m
£119.00
DAP-Audio CobraX 8 StageSnake 15 mCompare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio CobraX 12/4 StageSnake 30 m
£239.00
DAP-Audio CobraX 12/4 StageSnake 30 mCompare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio Qi-4200
£366.50
DAP-Audio Qi-4200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samson Go Mic
£47.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer Studio Condenser Microphone C-1
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rode M3
£49.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
CAD Audio U49
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESI cosMik 10
£60.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blue Ember
£44.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samson C01-U Pro
£44.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
AKG P 3 S
£47.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shure SM58
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure PGA48-XLR
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DAP-Audio PL-07
dyproaudio
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel