DAP-Audio CobraX 8 StageSnake 15 m

Manufacturer: DAP-Audio
DAP-Audio CobraX 8 StageSnake 15 m
from £119.001 offerManufacturer: DAP-Audio
• Chassis with PCB color coding
• 8 inputs with XMX203BB connectors and blue ring marking
• Cable length of 15 m
• Housing material made of aluminum
• Shielding: braided and aluminum foil
• Conductor material: PVC
• Dimensions: Height 64 cm, Length 205 cm, Width 53 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DAP-Audio CobraX 8 StageSnake 15 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DAP CobraX 6 StageSnake 8 way 15m Multicore D961615
DAP CobraX 6 StageSnake 8 way 15m Multicore, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chassis with PCB color coding
8 inputs with XMX203BB connectors and blue ring marking
Cable length of 15 m
Housing material made of aluminum
Shielding: braided and aluminum foil
Conductor material: PVC
Dimensions: Height 64 cm, Length 205 cm, Width 53 cm

Price History

1M 3M
DAP-Audio CobraX 8 StageSnake 15 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DAP-Audio

DAP-Audio CM-67
£83.00
DAP-Audio CM-67Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio DM-20
£37.50
DAP-Audio DM-20Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio HM-30
£71.00
DAP-Audio HM-30Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio PL-08
£55.00
DAP-Audio PL-08Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio CA-2150
£222.50
DAP-Audio CA-2150Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio PL-07
£49.99
DAP-Audio PL-07Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio DM-35
£57.00
DAP-Audio DM-35Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio GIG-62
£119.00
DAP-Audio GIG-62Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio CobraX 12/4 StageSnake 30 m
£239.00
DAP-Audio CobraX 12/4 StageSnake 30 mCompare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio Qi-4200
£366.50
DAP-Audio Qi-4200Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio CobraX 8 StageSnake 15 m
dyproaudio
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel