D-Link DGS-2000-28

Manufacturer: D-Link
D-Link DGS-2000-28
from £332.29to £422.522 offersManufacturer: D-Link
• Switch
• SPF Ports: 4x
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 24x
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Power: 0 W
• Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af): No
• Connections: Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Rack-Mountable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DGS-2000-28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D-Link 24 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots - DGS-2000-28
24 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots - DGS-2000-28, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£332.29
Shipping: Free
D-Link 24-port Gigabit Managed Switch plus 4 Combo 1000BaseT/SFP
24-portGigabitManagedSwitchplus4Combo1000BaseT/SFP...
prodImage
£422.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W440 mm x D140 mm x H44 mm
Weight:2.15 kg
Specifications
SPF Ports:4x
Gigabit LAN Ports:24x
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Power:0 W
Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af):No
Connections:Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Rack-Mountable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DGS-2000-28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D-Link

D-Link DWR-932
£17.48
D-Link DWR-932Compare 19 Prices
D-Link DUB-E100
£16.91
D-Link DUB-E100Compare 10 Prices
D-Link DAP-X1860
£99.99
D-Link DAP-X1860Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DWA-182
£27.82
D-Link DWA-182Compare 7 Prices
D-Link DBS-2000-28
£322.25
D-Link DBS-2000-28Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DUB-M520
£65.95
D-Link DUB-M520Compare 2 Prices
D-Link DES-1016D
£30.70
D-Link DES-1016DCompare 7 Prices
D-Link DES-105
£14.00
D-Link DES-105Compare 5 Prices
D-Link DGS-1100-08PV2
£74.65
D-Link DGS-1100-08PV2Compare 9 Prices
D-Link DMS-108
£82.76
D-Link DMS-108Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL683A)
£337.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Planet GS-4210-24P4C
£337.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netgear GS316EPP
£249.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
D-Link DGS-1210-28MP
£326.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL685A)
£324.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Planet IGS-10020PT
£413.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel GS1920-48V2
£324.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
D-Link DGS-1510-28X
£340.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grandstream GWN7832
£303.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-24-250W
£343.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DGS-2000-28
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£332.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£422.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel