D-Link DWR-932

Manufacturer: D-Link
D-Link DWR-932
from £17.48to £70.3919 offersManufacturer: D-Link
• Mobile Hotspot
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Encryption: WPA, WPA2
• Connections: USB Micro
• Dimensions: W73 mm x D73 mm x H15 mm
• Weight: 77 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DWR-932
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
D-Link

Popular Products

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D-Link DWR-932 4G/3G LTE Unlocked Wireless N300 Mobile Broadband Router - Wi-Fi Portable Hotspot, Black DCQ0-6-05122025-a2auk
Mobile Wi-Fi 4G Hotspot 150 Mbps IEEE 802.11b IEEE 802.11g IEEE 802.11n 2000 mAh - up to 5 hrs
prodImage
£17.48
£21.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
D-Link DWR-932 4G/3G LTE Unlocked Wireless N300 Mobile Broadband Router - Wi-Fi Portable Hotspot, Black CJ-DU8O-6CEJ
Mobile Wi-Fi 4G Hotspot 150 Mbps IEEE 802.11b IEEE 802.11g IEEE 802.11n 2000 mAh - up to 5 hrs
prodImage
£17.50
£21.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
D-Link DWR-932 4G/3G LTE - 4G, N300, 8 connections, multi-coloured DWR‑932
D-Link DWR-932 4G/3G LTE - 4G, N300, 8 connections, multi-coloured, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Mobile Broadband Devices
prodImage
£23.72
Shipping: Free
D-Link DWR 932 4G/3G LTE Unlocked Wireless N300 Mobile Broadband Router Wi Fi Portable DWR‑932
DWR 932 4G/3G LTE Unlocked Wireless N300 Mobile Broadband Router Wi Fi Portable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Mobile Broadband Devices
prodImage
£26.31
Shipping: Free
D-Link DWR-932AZ 4G/3G LTE Unlocked Wireless N300 Mobile Broadband Router - Wi-Fi Portable Hotspot, Black B00PRZX4M4
D-Link's DWR-932/AZ 4G LTE Mobile Wi-Fi Hotspot 150 Mbps allows you to connect and share super-fast 4G LTE mobile Internet with download speeds of up to 150 Mbps, allowing you to stream music/videos, play online games, download and upload files on multiple devices from anywhere at higher speeds. Its portable size and rechargeable battery allow you to share your connection anywhere. Share a single mobile Internet connection with your friends or colleagues to send and receive e-mail, surf the Internet or make Voice over IP calls, on multiple devices, all at the same time. Simply insert your data-enabled SIM card and share your Internet to let your family and friends stay connected. Ideal for business trips, during a meeting or while travelling, allowing you to provide all your travel companions with internet access. Wi-Fi Protected Setup (WPS) lets you create a secure Wi-Fi network with just the touch of a button. The rechargeable 2000mAh Li-on battery allows you to stay connected for longer periods of time and it’s plug-and-play with no complicated software to install. Getting online with the DWR-932 Mobile Wi-Fi Hotspot 150 Mbps is quick, easy and convenient. For Support in the United Kingdom : 0203 499 5964 or visit the support section on our website
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
D-Link 4G LTE AX300 Wi-Fi 6 Mobile Hotspot DWR-932W
Stay Connected. Wherever Life Takes YouTurn any location into your personal Wi-Fi zone with the DWR-932W 4G LTE AX300 Wi-Fi 6 Mobile Hotspot. Leverage 4G LTE Cat 4 to instantly create your own hotspot by inserting a SIM card. connect and share your Internet anytime. anywhere.Internet in Your PocketCompact. lightweight. and travel-ready. The DWR-932W is slim. light and slips easily into your pocket. No bulk. no hassle. and stay connected anywhere the day takes you.Experience Wi-Fi 6 TechnologyGet the speeds up to 286.8 Mbps1 with efficiency. and stability of Wi-Fi 6. providing ample bandwidth for Internet surfing. email. and social media.Connect Up to 32 DevicesInstead of tethering one device via USB dongle. easily create your own Wi-Fi hotspot to share your Internet connection with up to 32 wireless devices simultaneously. Ideal for group travel or sharing data with friends and family on the go.Up to 16 Hours Battery LifeEquipped with a 3000mAh rechargeable Li-ion battery. the DWR-932W keeps you connected for up to 16 hours2. built to handle even your longest days. without interruptions.Safer Network EverywhereYour network stays protected with a customizable password. The latest Wi-Fi security protocols safeguard your traffic from eavesdropping. The built-in firewall adds an extra layer of security against unauthorized access. and WPS lets you create a secure Wi-Fi network with just the touch of a button.Hassle-Free ConnectivityNo software installation or complex settings. Simply insert your SIM card in the on-board slot. and ready to share your connection.Internet That Fits Your LifestyleThe DWR-932W leverages a 4G LTE Internet connection to keep you connected wherever you are. With speeds up to 150 Mbps downlink / 50 Mbps uplink1. you can create and share a personal hotspot instantly. whether you're catching up on emails at the airport. working or studying at a café. or staying online at a campsite.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
D-Link Mobile Wi-Fi 4G Hotspot 150 Mbps DWR-932
Find Your HotspotThe DWR-932 4G LTE Mobile Wi-Fi Hotspot 150 Mbps is a 4G/LTE Cat4 high speed broadband Wi-Fi mobile hotspot. The DWR-932 uses a 4G Internet connection to give you a simple and fast Wi-Fi network anywhere you need.Multiple UseInstead of limiting your mobile Internet connection to a single device through a USB dongle. the DWR-932 allows you to create a Wi-Fi hotspot to share your Internet connection with multiple devices.Share With OthersThe portable size and battery powered enabled you to share your connection anywhere. Share a single mobile Internet connection with your friends or colleagues to send and receive e-mail. surf the Internet or make VoIP calls. on multiple devices. all at the same time.Product HighlightsConnectConnect your high-speed mobile broadband connection to multiple Wi-Fi devices such as smartphones. tablets and notebook computersProtectA built-in firewall protects against attacks over the Internet. and industry-standard WPA/WPA2 security prevents unauthorised access to your networkSizeSmall enough to fit in your pocket with high-capacity rechargeable battery. lets you work and play for longer on the go.Connect AnywhereSimply insert your data-enabled SIM card and share you Internet to let your family and friends stay connected. Ideal for business trips to share an Internet connection during a meeting or while travelling. allowing you to provide all your travel companions Internet access whether. they’re using a laptop or a mobile device.Flexible UsageThe DWR-932 4G LTE Mobile Wi-Fi Hotspot 150 Mbps gives you instant connectivity in a powerful yet portable device that fits easily into your pocket. wherever you go. Wi-Fi Protected Setup (WPS) lets you create a secure Wi-Fi network with just the touch of a button. The rechargeable 2020 mAh Li-on battery allows you to stay connected for longer periods of time and it’s plug-and-play with no complicated software to install. Getting online with the DWR-932 Mobile Wi-Fi Hotspot 150 Mbps is quick. easy and convenient.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.05
Shipping: Free
DLINK 4G LTE AX300 Wi-Fi 6 Mob
CUTTING-EDGE 4G LTE CONNECTIVITY The DLINK 4G LTE AX300 Wi-Fi 6 Mobile Hotspot revolutionizes mobile connection with extensive compatibility with 4G...
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
D-Link DWR-932 4G/LTE Mobile WiFi Hotspot - 150Mbps
D-Link DWR-932 4G/LTE Mobile WiFi Hotspot - 150Mbps . Key Features . Unlocked to all networks150Mbps Download SpeedRechargeable 2000mAh batteryUp to 5 hours battery life . Bring the internet with you.D-Link's DWR-932 4G LTE Mobile Wi-Fi Hotspot 150 Mbps allows you to connect and share super-fast 4G LTE mobile Internet with download speeds of up to 150 Mbps allowing you to stream music/videos play online games download and upload files on multiple devices from anywhere at higher speeds. Create your own HotspotInstead of limiting your mobile Internet connection to a single device through a USB dongle the DWR-932 allows you to create a Wi-Fi hotspot to share your Internet connection with multiple devices..
prodImage
£69.97
£91.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
More offers
D-Link DWR-932 4G LTE N300 Mobile WiFi Hotspot 150 Mbps Portable Router DWR932
D-Link DWR-932 4G LTE N300 Mobile WiFi Hotspot 150 Mbps Portable Router, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Mobile Broadband Devices
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
D-Link DWR-932W 4G LTE AX300 Wi-Fi 6 Mobile Hotspot, Portable Travel MiFI Router With SIM Slot, 3000 mAh Battery Powered, Lasts Up To 16 Hours, Up to 150 Mbps Download, Unlocked for All Networks DWR-932W>>D-Link
High-Speed 4G LTE Connectivity – Enjoy download speeds up to 150 Mbps and upload speeds up to 50 Mbps, ideal for streaming, video calls, and mobile work. Portable & Travel-Ready – Lightweight design with a rechargeable battery offers wireless internet on the go—perfect for travel, holidays, or remote work. The high-capacity 3000 mAh battery provides up to 16 hours of operation. Connect Multiple Devices – Share your secure connection with up to 32 Wi-Fi-enabled devices simultaneously, including smartphones, tablets, and laptops. Unlocked for All Networks – Compatible with any standard micro SIM card; no contract required. Use your preferred provider across Europe and beyond. Secure Wireless Access – WPA3 encryption with built-in firewall ensures safe, private internet access wherever you go.
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
D-Link DWR-932 4G/3G LTE Unlocked Wireless N300 Mobile Broadband Router - Wi-Fi DWR932
D-Link DWR-932 4G/3G LTE Unlocked Wireless N300 Mobile Broadband Router - Wi-Fi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Enterprise Routers
prodImage
£41.92
Shipping: Free
D-Link DWR-932W 4G LTE AX300 Wi-Fi 6 Mobile Hotspot, Portable Travel MiFI Router With SIM Slot, 3000 mAh Battery Powered, Lasts Up To 16 Hours, Up to 150 Mbps Download, Unlocked for All Networks CO51857
prodImage
£42.31
Shipping: Free
Brand new Sealed D-Link DWR-932 - Mobile Hotspot - 4G LTE DWR‑932
Brand new Sealed D-Link DWR-932 - Mobile Hotspot - 4G LTE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Mobile Broadband Devices
prodImage
£44.95
£47.95
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Base price: £44.95 / Unit
D-Link Mobile Wi-Fi 4G Hotspot 150 Mbps. Top Wi-Fi Standard: Wi-Fi 4 802.11N Wla DWR932
D-Link Mobile Wi-Fi 4G Hotspot 150 Mbps. Top Wi-Fi Standard: Wi-Fi 4 802.11N Wla, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
‎D-Link D-Link DWR-932W 4G LTE AX300 Wi-Fi 6 Mobile Hotspot, Portable Travel MiFI Router
D-Link DWR-932W 4G LTE AX300 Wi-Fi 6 Mobile Hotspot, Portable Travel MiFI Router, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Mobile Broadband Devices
prodImage
£53.09
Shipping: Free
D-Link Mobile Wi-Fi 4G Hotspot 150 Mbps DWR932
D-Link Mobile Wi-Fi 4G Hotspot 150 Mbps, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
D-Link 4G/LTE Mobile Router DWR-932
D-Link 4G/LTE Mobile Router DWR-932, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
D-Link 4G LTE Mobile WiFi Router - DWR-932
4G LTE Mobile WiFi Router - DWR-932, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£70.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73 mm x D73 mm x H15 mm
Weight:77 g
Specifications
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Encryption:WPA, WPA2
Connections:USB Micro

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DWR-932
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from D-Link

D-Link DUB-E100
£16.91
D-Link DUB-E100Compare 10 Prices
D-Link DAP-X1860
£99.99
D-Link DAP-X1860Compare 1 Prices
D-Link GO-SW-5G
£24.23
D-Link GO-SW-5GCompare 3 Prices
D-Link DWA-182
£27.82
D-Link DWA-182Compare 7 Prices
D-Link DBS-2000-28
£322.25
D-Link DBS-2000-28Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DUB-M520
£65.95
D-Link DUB-M520Compare 2 Prices
D-Link DES-1016D
£30.70
D-Link DES-1016DCompare 7 Prices
D-Link DES-105
£14.00
D-Link DES-105Compare 5 Prices
D-Link DGS-1100-08PV2
£74.65
D-Link DGS-1100-08PV2Compare 9 Prices
D-Link DMS-108
£82.76
D-Link DMS-108Compare 10 Prices
D-Link DWR-932
Tmcgiftsuk
prodImage
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
hyland2000
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: £4.49
dr_6436
prodImage
£23.72
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£26.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel