Starlink Mini

Price History
• Wi-Fi Router
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 1x
• Encryption: WPA2
• Protection rating: IP67
• Dimensions: W259 mm x D298.5 mm x H38.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Starlink Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adjustable Tripod Stand for Starlink Mini Rooftop Rv Cruise Camper Outdoor
Adjustable Tripod Stand for Starlink Mini Rooftop Rv Cruise Camper Outdoor Features: *Adjustable height and 360-degree rotatability: The Tripod...
prodImage
£66.71
Shipping: Free
STARLINK Mini Satellite Antenna & WiFi Router Kit - Dual-band 10269577
With Starlink Mini, you can have reliable satellite internet in your backpack. Its compact and lightweight design makes it perfect for staying online while you're off the beaten track. It's got an integrated WiFi 5 router for a speedy and rock-steady connection. And everything you need is right in the box. The setup only takes a couple of minutes and the Starlink app walks you through it step-by-step. Good to know - You'll get download speeds up to 100 Mbps, depending on the service plan you choose - The dish is IP67 weather-resistant, so you don't need to worry, even during heavy rainfall - It can melt snow up to 2.5 cm thick, which means you don't have to go out into the cold __________________________________ Please note: Starlink subscription is required for internet connection. Download the Starlink app to check which service plans are available in your area and to determine the best set up location before install.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
PeakDo LinkPower 2 for Starlink Mini Portable Battery Pack with Suction Mount
PeakDo LinkPower 2 for Starlink Mini Portable Battery Pack with Suction Mount, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
PeakDo LinkPower 2 Starlink Mini Portable Battery with Suction Mount & Tripod
PeakDo LinkPower 2 Starlink Mini Portable Battery with Suction Mount & Tripod, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Starlinks STARLINK Mini Satellite Antenna & WiFi Router Kit
Summary For satellite internet connection Ideal for high internet use Dual-band (2.4 GHz + 5 GHz) MU-MIMO gives everyone the fastest connection...
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Starlink SLK2535012 network antenna Electronic phased array 2535012-501
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£438.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Starlink Mini Kit - High Speed Internet Anywhere with You - 2024 02535002-501
With Starlink Mini, you can have  reliable satellite internet  in your backpack. Its  compact and lightweight design  makes it...
prodImage
£399.01
Shipping: Free
Starlink Mini Kit Portable Satellite Internet with Integrated WiFi | New 02535002512
Starlink Mini Kit Portable Satellite Internet with Integrated WiFi | New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Boosters, Extenders & Antennas
prodImage
£399.97
Shipping: Free
QUIDDITY Starlink Mini Battery, Starlink Battery 95WH Portable Power Supply, 19V/5Ah Output, IP65 Waterproof, DC25.2V/3A Power Adapter, Plug-and-Play
QUIDDITY Starlink Mini Battery, Starlink Battery 95WH Portable Power Supply, 19V/5Ah Output, IP65 Waterproof, DC25.2V/3A Power Adapter, Plug-and-Play.
prodImage
£449.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W259 mm x D298.5 mm x H38.5 mm
Weight:1.1 kg
Specifications
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Gigabit LAN Ports:1x
Encryption:WPA2
Protection rating: IP67

Price History

1M 3M
Starlink Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS RT-AX57 Go
£66.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Huawei E5577CS-321
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei E5577-320
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei E5785-330
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link M7350
£52.92
Compare Prices
17 offers
Huawei E5785-92c
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Starlink Mini
prodImage
£66.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
skyboxes
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
skyboxes
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel