Acer Connect M6E 5G (FF.G2VTA.001)

Price History

1M
Acer Connect M6E 5G (FF.G2VTA.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer Connect M6E with 1GB Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Dual-band (2.4GHz + 5GHz or 2.4GHz + 6GHz) 5G Portable router 457383
Acer - Mobile hotspot - 5G LTE - 3.27 Gbps - Wi-Fi 5 Wi-Fi 6 NFC - with 1GB Data - for Acer P1258 P1358 P1558 P5550 S1287 S1387 XL2521 Chromebook Tab 311 Nitro V 15
prodImage
£205.34
Shipping: Free
Acer Connect M6E with 1GB wireless router Dual-band (2.4GHz + 5GHz or FF.G2VTA.001
Acer Connect M6E with 1GB. Wi-Fi band: Dual-band (2.4GHz + 5GHz or 2.4GHz + 6GHz). Top Wi-Fi standard: Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax). Wi-Fi standards: 802.11a. 802.11b. 802.11g. Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n). Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac). Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax). Mobile network generation: 5G. 4G standard: LTE. 5G standard: NR. Product type: Portable router. International Protection (IP) code: IP68. Antenna design: Internal. Antenna type: 2x2. Processor frequency: 2500 MHz. Internal memory: 4096 MB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£224.66
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Acer Connect M6E 5G (FF.G2VTA.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer Predator Connect T7
£165.42
Acer Predator Connect T7Compare 5 Prices
Acer Connect Enduro M3
£190.30
Acer Connect Enduro M3Compare 5 Prices
Acer Connect M5 5G
£399.99
Acer Connect M5 5GCompare 1 Prices
Acer Connect Vero W6m
£229.51
Acer Connect Vero W6mCompare 2 Prices
Acer Predator Connect W6x
£69.95
Acer Predator Connect W6xCompare 5 Prices
Acer Connect M6E 5G (FF.G2VTA.001)
prodImage
£205.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£224.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel