Acer Connect Enduro M3

Price History
• Mobile Hotspot with 5G LTE and Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax)
• Compatible with computers, tablets, and networks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acer Connect Enduro M3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer Connect Enduro M3 5G Mobile Wi-Fi 20GB international data Cellular network modem/router 393858
When YouRe Working On The Go You Need A Mobile Hotspot That Can Keep Up. The Acer Connect Enduro M3 And Its Ruggedized Design Is Protected Against Drops Bumps Water And More - Giving You The Freedom To Take You And Your Work Anywhere. No Sim Card Necessary - With Vsim Technology And Signalscan Your Device Can Flexibly Connect To The Strongest 5G Or 4G Signal From Any Network And Ensures Your Connection Stays Strong And Stable. No Matter If YouRe Traveling With Colleagues Or Family This Device Has You Covered. Connect Devices On The Go Over Wi-Fi 6 2X2 Mimo Wireless Technology. Certified Mil-Std-810H Durable And With Ip54 Protection Against Dust And Water This Rugged Mobile Hotspot Is Designed To Stand Up To All The Unexpected Bumps And Drops Of Everyday Travel. The 6500 Mah High-Capacity Battery Lets You Stay Focused On Your Travels Without Worrying About Charging Your Device. This Mobile Hotspot Uses Wpa3 To Simplify Your Wi-Fi Security By Enabling Robust Authentication And Cryptographic Strength While Also Providing Built-In Vpn Functionality To Ensure Your Data Stays Anonymous. Enjoy A Secure And Stable Connection Regardless Of Your Device. Our Mobile Router Connects Directly Via Usb-C To Windows Linux And Mac Devices.
prodImage
£190.30
Shipping: Free
Acer Connect Enduro M3 5G Router/Mobile Hotspot (2.4-inch Touchscreen, Wi-Fi 6, USB-C, MIL-STD-810H & IP54 Certified) - includes 20GB roaming data W7-NYEO-DX9Z
INTERNATIONAL 5G COMPATIBILITY - The Connect Enduro M3 supports 15 5G bands and 19 4G bands to give you seamless coverage across dozens of countries Wi-FI 6 CONNECTIVITY - Dual-band Wi-Fi 6 allows you to easily connect up to 16 phones, tablets, laptops or other devices DURABLE DESIGN - MIL-STD 810H certified chassis can easily handle knocks and bumps, plus the 6500mAh battery lasts a full day 2.4" TOUCHSCREEN - Easily check signal strength, data usage, remaining battery, connected devices and much more on the display 20GB ROAMING INCLUDED - The included virtual SIM comes with 20GB of internatinal data pre-loaded, compatible with 5G services in over 135 countries
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Acer Enduro M3 5G Mobile Wi-Fi Cellular Network Router FF.G2DTA.001
Superior 5G Coverage with SignalScan No SIM card necessary - with vSIM technology and SignalScan, your device can flexibly connect to the strongest 5G or 4G signal from any network and ensures your connection stays strong and stable. Connect All Your Devices No matter if youre traveling with colleagues or family, this device has you covered. Connect devices on the go over Wi-Fi 6 2x2 MIMO wireless technology. Ruggedized Design Certified MIL-STD-810H durable and with IP54 protection against dust and water, this rugged mobile hotspot is designed to stand up to all the unexpected bumps and drops of everyday travel. Designed for All Day Connectivity The 6500 mAh high-capacity battery lets you stay focused on your travels without worrying about charging your device. Protect Your Data This mobile hotspot uses WPA3 to simplify your Wi-Fi security by enabling robust authentication and cryptographic strength while also providing built-in VPN functionality to ensure your data stays anonymous. Award Winning Design With its innovative and cutting-edge design, this mobile router has earned accolades such as a 2023 Red Dot Product Design Award and 2023 iF Design Award - internationally recognized symbols of excellence in design. Charging on the Go Experience true portability. Not only does this device feature a high-capacity battery, but it doubles as a battery pack making it your ultimate travel companion to stay charged and connected. USB Tethering Enjoy a secure and stable connection, regardless of your device. Our mobile router connects directly via USB-C to Windows, Linux, and Mac devices.
prodImage
£203.28
Shipping: Free
Acer Wi-Fi 5G Mobile Hotspot | Enduro Connect M3|1 GB SIMO data included FF.G1QTA.001
Supports both physical SIM (nano SIM) and virtual SIM (SIMO), Superior 5G coverage excelled from vSIM's SignalScan™, WiFi 6 2x2 MIMO up to 16 connected devices, MIL-STD-810H and IP54 certified ruggedized design, Ultra large 6500mAh battery for all day connectivity, Enterprise grade WPA3 and VPN protection, 1 GB SIMO data included
Free Next Day delivery (After order processing) - DPD
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Acer Connect Enduro M3 5G Router/Mobile Hotspot (2.4-inch Touchscreen, Wi-Fi 6, USB-C, MIL-STD-810H & IP54 Certified) - includes 20GB roaming data W7-NYEO-DX9Z
INTERNATIONAL 5G COMPATIBILITY - The Connect Enduro M3 supports 15 5G bands and 19 4G bands to give you seamless coverage across dozens of countries Wi-FI 6 CONNECTIVITY - Dual-band Wi-Fi 6 allows you to easily connect up to 16 phones, tablets, laptops or other devices DURABLE DESIGN - MIL-STD 810H certified chassis can easily handle knocks and bumps, plus the 6500mAh battery lasts a full day 2.4" TOUCHSCREEN - Easily check signal strength, data usage, remaining battery, connected devices and much more on the display 20GB ROAMING INCLUDED - The included virtual SIM comes with 20GB of internatinal data pre-loaded, compatible with 5G services in over 135 countries
prodImage
£258.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mobile Hotspot with 5G LTE and Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax)
Compatible with computers, tablets, and networks

Price History

1M 3M
Acer Connect Enduro M3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer Connect M6E 5G (FF.G2VTA.001)
£205.34
Acer Connect M6E 5G (FF.G2VTA.001)Compare 2 Prices
Acer Predator Connect T7
£165.42
Acer Predator Connect T7Compare 4 Prices
Acer Connect M5 5G
£399.99
Acer Connect M5 5GCompare 1 Prices
Acer Predator Connect W6x
£69.95
Acer Predator Connect W6xCompare 6 Prices
Acer Connect Vero W6m
£229.51
Acer Connect Vero W6mCompare 2 Prices
Acer Connect Enduro M3
prodImage
£190.30
Shipping: Free
KopaDot (UK - VAT Reg)
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£203.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel