Curli Vest Harness Merino XS

Price History
• Dog harness made of 87% merino wool and Air-Mesh material
• Ergonomic 3D Comfort Fit for optimal pressure distribution
• Cross-stitched nylon straps prevent neck injuries
• Reflective elements and DogFinder ID for safety
• Adjustable with Velcro for a custom fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Vest Harness Merino XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vest Harness Merino Red XS B08HJFTB77
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The curli Merino Wool Vest Harness features our "3D Comfort Fit" that optimally adapts to the physique of your dog and a Velcro closure that ensures a perfect fit. Sustainable: The Merino Wool Vest Harness is made with 87% natural, sustainably recovered, certified merino wool. Merino wool has powerful odor neutralizing properties, which both you and your furry friend will find very desirable. Dog Safety Features: The harness is produced with crossed nylon straps and stretchable seams to ensure even tension distribution across the body, which protects against injury to the neck, trachea and nerve centers. Thoughtful dog accessories: The integrated dogfinder ID and the reflective strips on the neck area guarantee a safe and secure dog walk late into the evening. Scope of delivery: curli Vest Harness Merino Dog harness (safety harness, Step-in chest harness, air-mesh upper, Merino wool inner layer) - incl. Dogfinder ID - Size: XS – Red
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness Merino Black XS B08HJHKBMF
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The curli Merino Wool Vest Harness features our "3D Comfort Fit" that optimally adapts to the physique of your dog and a Velcro closure that ensures a perfect fit. Sustainable: The Merino Wool Vest Harness is made with 87% natural, sustainably recovered, certified merino wool. Merino wool has powerful odor neutralizing properties, which both you and your furry friend will find very desirable. Dog Safety Features: The harness is produced with crossed nylon straps and stretchable seams to ensure even tension distribution across the body, which protects against injury to the neck, trachea and nerve centers. Thoughtful dog accessories: The integrated dogfinder ID and the reflective strips on the neck area guarantee a safe and secure dog walk late into the evening. Scope of delivery: curli Vest Harness Merino Dog harness (safety harness, Step-in chest harness, air-mesh upper, Merino wool inner layer) - incl. Dogfinder ID - Size: XS – Black
prodImage
£24.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog harness made of 87% merino wool and Air-Mesh material
Ergonomic 3D Comfort Fit for optimal pressure distribution
Cross-stitched nylon straps prevent neck injuries
Reflective elements and DogFinder ID for safety
Adjustable with Velcro for a custom fit

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Vest Harness Merino XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Curli

Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M
£17.96
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash MCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh MCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort S
£21.19
Curli Vario Comfort SCompare 9 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort L
£27.12
Curli Vario Comfort LCompare 3 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp M
£38.04
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp MCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XSCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp L
£39.55
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp LCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M
£25.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm
£30.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2
£24.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness Mini-Mini 40 - 53 cm
£26.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm
£29.29
Compare Prices
32 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
£28.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel