Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh L

Price History
• Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh, blue
• Clasp buckle made of POM material, lightweight and quiet
• Breathable Air-Mesh upper material
• Easy to put on with snap button closure
• Good pull distribution thanks to crossed stitched nylon straps
• Reflective elements for better visibility
• Machine washable up to 30°C, close Velcro fastenings
• Magnetic D-rings for easy closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Black L FBAX-CUR20082
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: L - Black
prodImage
£25.41
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Fuchsia L FBAX-CUR20033
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: L - Fuchsia
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Fuchsia L B09N7CQ275
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: L - Fuchsia
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Black L B09N7BFF29
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: L - Black
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
(Red, L) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829667
The new “curli clasp” solves one of the industry‘s biggest challenges Now the Leash and harness can be attached with one hand...
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
(Ruby, L) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829735
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Sun Orange L B09N7BX3MB
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: L - Sun Orange
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Lime L B09N7D1NP2
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: L - Lime
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Skyblue L B09N79VTH8
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: L - Skyblue
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Red L B09N7D7MY1
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: L - Red
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Camo L B09N9B1NHL
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: L - Camo
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Brown L B09N95957V
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: L - Brown
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Blue L B09N979FL3
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: L - Blue
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Ruby L B09N7C1MV8
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: L - Ruby
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Fuchsia L FBAX-CUR20033
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: L - Fuchsia
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Black L FBAX-CUR20082
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: L - Black
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Moss L
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: L - Moss
prodImage
£27.19
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Light-Tan L
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: L - Light-Tan
prodImage
£27.19
Shipping: Free
(Black, L) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829599
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
(Lime, L) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829827
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
(Brown, L) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640455190104
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
(Orange, L) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829438
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
(Camo, L) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640455190036
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
(Sky Blue, L) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829896
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
(Blue, L) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640455190241
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
(Moss, L) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829803
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
(Fuchsia, L) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829964
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh
Optimized comfort for your four-legged friend: the curli MAGNETIC VEST Harness V2, with the optimized cut, has magnetic D-rings that ensure easy closing of the harness. Ideal for any adventure: Absolute safety is guaranteed by the padded buckles, the strangle-free neck zone and the optimal back protection from the dog harness! Perfect fit: Thanks to the improved "3D Comfort Fit" with optimized fit, the harness fits perfectly to the physique of your dog. The best for your four-legged friend: thanks to the DogFinder ID and the 360° reflective hem, the dog harness allows you to walk safely with your darling even in the late evening. Scope of supply: curli MAGNETIC VEST Harness V2 dog harness (magnetic D-rings, stretch air mesh upper material, size adjustable, reflective hem, weight: from 49 g) - incl. DogDinder ID - size: 2XS - BLACK
prodImage
£44.88
£51.75
Shipping: £6.87
with shipping: £6.87
Energy Rating: not given
Curli (2XS) MAGNETIC VEST HARNESS 7640455190760
self-closing, magnetic D-rings: easy to close and to attach the leash with one hand Ultra-lightweight, breathable air mesh material for maximum...
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh, blue
Clasp buckle made of POM material, lightweight and quiet
Breathable Air-Mesh upper material
Easy to put on with snap button closure
Good pull distribution thanks to crossed stitched nylon straps
Reflective elements for better visibility
Machine washable up to 30°C, close Velcro fastenings
Magnetic D-rings for easy closure
Padded buckles and choke-free neck area
Optimal fit and back protection
DogFinder ID and reflective edging for safety
Weight from 49 g, including DogFinder ID

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Curli

Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M
£17.96
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash MCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh MCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort S
£21.35
Curli Vario Comfort SCompare 9 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp M
£38.04
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp MCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XL
£39.23
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XLCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp L
£39.55
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp LCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XSCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2
£24.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene Vario Quick L
£28.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness M
£24.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness Mini-Mini 40 - 53 cm
£26.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hunter Safety Harness Vario-Rapid S-M
£22.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene S
£20.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
£28.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bambelaa!
prodImage
£25.41
Shipping: Free
Bambelaa!
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel