Curli Basic Harness Air-Mesh XL

Price History
• Dog harness
• Material: Airy lightweight Air-Mesh
• Additional cooling possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Basic Harness Air-Mesh XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Curli Basic Harness Air-Mesh Red XL B007576JXI
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness ensures a perfect fit to your dog's chest thanks to the adjustable chest strap. Ideal for any adventure: while the closed pull safety eyelet at the back of the harness ensures optimal pressure distribution, the front safety eyelet allows stress-free control of your dog. Share moments together: The Air-Mesh material of the chest harness ensures high breathability, so you can experience unforgettable memories with your dog even on hot days. Sophisticated accessories for your dog: The integrated DogFinder ID as well as the reflective hem at the neck area of the dog harness guarantee a safe walk even in the dark. Scope of delivery: curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, two fastening eyelets, air mesh upper material) - incl. DogFinder ID - size: XL - Red
prodImage
£18.08
£22.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Curli Basic Harness Air-Mesh Pink XL B007576L22
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness ensures a perfect fit to your dog's chest thanks to the adjustable chest strap. Ideal for any adventure: while the closed pull safety eyelet at the back of the harness ensures optimal pressure distribution, the front safety eyelet allows stress-free control of your dog. Share moments together: The Air-Mesh material of the chest harness ensures high breathability, so you can experience unforgettable memories with your dog even on hot days. Sophisticated accessories for your dog: The integrated DogFinder ID as well as the reflective hem at the neck area of the dog harness guarantee a safe walk even in the dark. Scope of supply: curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, two attachment loops, air mesh upper material) - incl. DogFinder ID - size: XL - pink
prodImage
£18.14
£22.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Curli Basic Harness Air-Mesh Blue XL Hega-7640144826307
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness ensures a perfect fit to your dog's chest thanks to the adjustable chest strap. Ideal for any adventure: while the closed pull safety eyelet at the back of the harness ensures optimal pressure distribution, the front safety eyelet allows stress-free control of your dog. Share moments together: The Air-Mesh material of the chest harness ensures high breathability, so you can experience unforgettable memories with your dog even on hot days. Sophisticated accessories for your dog: The integrated DogFinder ID as well as the reflective hem at the neck area of the dog harness guarantee a safe walk even in the dark. Scope of delivery: curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, two attachment loops, air mesh upper material) - incl. DogFinder ID - size: XL - Blue
prodImage
£24.14
£27.04
Shipping: £2.90
with shipping: £2.90
More offers
Curli Basic Harness Air-Mesh Black XL B007576JMO
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness ensures a perfect fit to your dog's chest thanks to the adjustable chest strap. Ideal for any adventure: while the closed pull safety eyelet at the back of the harness ensures optimal pressure distribution, the front safety eyelet allows stress-free control of your dog. Share moments together: The Air-Mesh material of the chest harness ensures high breathability, so you can experience unforgettable memories with your dog even on hot days. Sophisticated accessories for your dog: The integrated DogFinder ID as well as the reflective hem at the neck area of the dog harness guarantee a safe walk even in the dark. Scope of delivery: curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, two attachment loops, air mesh upper material) - incl. DogFinder ID - size: XL - Black
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Curli Basic Harness Air-Mesh Skyblue XL B007576K7S
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness ensures a perfect fit to your dog's chest thanks to the adjustable chest strap. Ideal for any adventure: while the closed pull safety eyelet at the back of the harness ensures optimal pressure distribution, the front safety eyelet allows stress-free control of your dog. Share moments together: The Air-Mesh material of the chest harness ensures high breathability, so you can experience unforgettable memories with your dog even on hot days. Sophisticated accessories for your dog: The integrated DogFinder ID as well as the reflective hem at the neck area of the dog harness guarantee a safe walk even in the dark. Scope of delivery: curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, two attachment loops, air mesh upper material) - incl. DogFinder ID - size: XL - Skyblue
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog harness
Material: Airy lightweight Air-Mesh
Additional cooling possible

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Basic Harness Air-Mesh XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Curli

Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M
£17.96
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash MCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh MCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort S
£22.49
Curli Vario Comfort SCompare 8 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
£20.16
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXSCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort L
£30.10
Curli Vario Comfort LCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XSCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XSCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp M
£38.04
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Hilo Comfort S Harness
£18.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trixie Harness Stay S-M
£17.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness S
£17.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness M
£17.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nobby Linen Deluxe Norwegian Harness S-M
£17.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort M-L
£19.26
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort S-M
£16.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort XS
£16.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XS-S
£16.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£18.08
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.14
Shipping: £4.49
Zoo Galaxie
prodImage
£24.14
Shipping: £2.90
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel