Cudy AC1200 (AP1300)

Manufacturer: Cudy
from £62.99to £75.8010 offersManufacturer: Cudy
• Wi-Fi Access Point with Dual-Band Technology
• Data transfer speeds up to 300 Mbps (2.4 GHz) and 867 Mbps (5 GHz)
• Supports multiple operating modes: Access Point, Wi-Fi Router, Extender, WISP
• Compatible with standards 802.11a/b/g/n/ac
• Passive PoE support for easy installation
• Up to 16 configurable SSIDs
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cudy AC1200 (AP1300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cudy AC1300 White Power over Ethernet (PoE)
CudyAC1300WhitePoweroverEthernet(PoE)
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Cudy AC1200 Gigabit Wireless Access Point, Gigabit RJ45, Business WiFi Solution w/Mesh Support, Beamforming, Seamless Roaming, MU-MIMO, PoE or DC AP1300
Features Superior AC1200 Dual Band Speeds with MU-MIMO. Designed with the latest 802.11ac Wave 2 technology, Cudy AP1300 can reliably delivers...
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
Shenzhen Cudy Technology Co., Ltd. Cudy AC1200 Gigabit Wireless Access Point, Gigabit RJ45, Business WiFi Solution AP1300
Cudy AC1200 Gigabit Wireless Access Point, Gigabit RJ45, Business WiFi Solution, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£68.92
Shipping: Free
Cudy AC1200 Gigabit Wireless Access Point, RJ45, Business WiFi White AP1300
Cudy AC1200 Gigabit Wireless Access Point, RJ45, Business WiFi White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Powerline Networking
prodImage
£73.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cudy AC1200 Gigabit Wireless Access Point, Gigabit RJ45, Business WiFi Solution w/Mesh Support, Beamforming, Seamless Roaming, MU-MIMO, PoE or DC AP1300
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
Cudy AC1200 Gigabit Wireless Access Point, Gigabit RJ45, Business WiFi Solution w/Mesh Support, Beamforming, Seamless Roaming, MU-MIMO, PoE or DC AP1300
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Cudy AC1200 Gigabit Wireless Access Point, RJ45, Business WiFi White AP1300
Cudy AC1200 Gigabit Wireless Access Point, RJ45, Business WiFi White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Powerline Networking
prodImage
£73.39
Shipping: Free
Cudy AC1200 Gigabit Wireless Access Point, RJ45, Business WiFi White AP1300
Cudy AC1200 Gigabit Wireless Access Point, RJ45, Business WiFi White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Powerline Networking
prodImage
£75.09
Shipping: Free
Cudy AC1200 Gigabit Wireless Access Point, Gigabit RJ45, Business WiFi Solution w/Mesh Support, Beamforming, Seamless Roaming, MU-MIMO, PoE or DC AP1300
prodImage
£75.80
Shipping: Free
Cudy AC1200 Gigabit Wireless Access Point, Gigabit RJ45, Business WiFi Solution w/Mesh Support, Beamforming, Seamless Roaming, MU-MIMO, PoE or DC AP1300
prodImage
£75.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wi-Fi Access Point with Dual-Band Technology
Data transfer speeds up to 300 Mbps (2.4 GHz) and 867 Mbps (5 GHz)
Supports multiple operating modes: Access Point, Wi-Fi Router, Extender, WISP
Compatible with standards 802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Passive PoE support for easy installation
Up to 16 configurable SSIDs
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Cudy AC1200 (AP1300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cudy

Cudy WR3000
£41.05
Cudy WR3000Compare 5 Prices
Cudy BE3600 2 Pack
£125.10
Cudy BE3600 2 PackCompare 1 Prices
Cudy WR3000S
£74.99
Cudy WR3000SCompare 1 Prices
Cudy LT500D
£69.90
Cudy LT500DCompare 4 Prices
Cudy WR3000H
£57.20
Cudy WR3000HCompare 1 Prices
Cudy WR3000E
£81.39
Cudy WR3000ECompare 1 Prices
Cudy RE3000
£59.90
Cudy RE3000Compare 4 Prices
Cudy RE1200 Outdoor
£59.90
Cudy RE1200 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cudy WR1300E
£39.90
Cudy WR1300ECompare 1 Prices
Cudy WR3600
£69.90
Cudy WR3600Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ExpertWiFi EBA63
£62.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
D-Link DAP-2662
£64.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link CPE510
£52.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
TP-Link EAP110-Outdoor
£60.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti NanoStation LocoM5
£67.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
D-Link DAP-1620
£58.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
MikroTik RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC
£59.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link EAP225
£67.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Deco M4
£57.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenda OAP1200
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£68.92
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£73.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel