Cube Acid SIC Pure 27.5" RILink

Manufacturer: Cube
Cube Acid SIC Pure 27.5" RILink
from £39.49to £39.992 offersManufacturer: Cube
• Luggage Rack
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Mounting Type: Rear Wheel Attachment
• Load Capacity: Up to 25 kg
• Weight: 630 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cube Acid SIC Pure 27.5" RILink
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acid Sic Pure Rilink Pannier Rack 27.5´´ 93091
Acid Sic Pure Rilink Pannier Rack 27.5´´
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Acid Sic Pure Rilink Pannier Rack 27.5´´ 139796333
Acid Sic Pure Rilink Pannier Rack 27.5´´
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:630 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic
Properties
Mounting Type:Rear Wheel Attachment
Load Capacity:Up to 25 kg

Price History

1M
Cube Acid SIC Pure 27.5" RILink
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cube

Cube Heron
£162.49
Cube HeronCompare 1 Prices
Cube HPA Bottle Holder
£5.91
Cube HPA Bottle HolderCompare 1 Prices
Cube Roadrace helmet
£80.99
Cube Roadrace helmetCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid HPP
£15.26
Cube Acid HPPCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"
£16.49
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"Compare 3 Prices
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILinkCompare 3 Prices
Cube Race Micro Pump
£24.95
Cube Race Micro PumpCompare 2 Prices
Cube HPP-Sidecage Left
£15.26
Cube HPP-Sidecage LeftCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cube Acid SIC Pure 29" RILink
£39.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool DT-3
£39.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pedro's Domestique
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool CN-10
£39.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool TAP-3
£39.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Masterlock Reflective (8394)
£43.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Micro Drive Front
£39.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
XLC RP-R06
£40.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool CT-7
£42.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
£40.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel