Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Large

Manufacturer: Crankbrothers
from £64.99to £116.866 offersManufacturer: Crankbrothers
• Platform pedal
• Material: A380 aluminum, chrome steel
• Bearings: 2 sealed plain bearings
• Weight: approx. 477 g per pair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crankbrothers Stamp-2 Pedals - Large, Raw B07ZHZGX6C
Size specific enthusiast-level platform pedal provides optimal shoe or pedal interface Details: Optimal surface area Minimal profile 16mm thin 10 adjustable pins per side for grip Premium bearings and seal system Stamp large recommended for shoe sizes: 9-14 (UK) or 43-49 (eu) Adjustable pins:10 per side Body material: A380 Aluminium Endcap: T15 Footprint large size: 114x111mm Inner bearing type: Igus Bearing Max rider weight: No restriction Outer bearing type: Double Cartridge Bearing Spindle material: Forged SCM 415 Chromoly Steel Warranty: 5 years Weight large: 494g per par
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Stamp 2 Flat Pedals - Forged Aluminium Body - Large (Silver) CRB-16362
crankbrothers Stamp 2 Flat Pedals - Forged Aluminium Body - Large (Silver), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£89.10
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp-2 Pedals - Large, Black B07ZHZZMDM
Size specific enthusiast-level platform pedal provides optimal shoe/pedal interface. Details: Optimal surface area Minimal profile 16mm thin 10 adjustable pins per side for grip Premium bearings & seal system Stamp large recommended for shoe sizes: 9-14 (UK) // 43-49 (eu) Adjustable pins:10 per side Body material: A380 Aluminium Endcap: T15 Footprint large size: 114x111mm Inner bearing type: Igus Bearing Max rider weight: No restriction Outer bearing type: Double Cartridge Bearing Spindle material: Forged SCM 415 Chromoly Steel Warranty: 5 years Weight large: 494g per par
prodImage
£95.84
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers MTB Pedals Stamp 2 Large Raw and Silver 16362
...
prodImage
£110.07
Shipping: Free
‎Crankbrothers Crank Brothers Stamp 2 Pedals Raw L ‎16362
Crank Brothers Stamp 2 Pedals Raw L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£111.63
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers MTB Pedals Stamp 2 Large Black 16363
...
prodImage
£116.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Platform pedal
Material: A380 aluminum, chrome steel
Bearings: 2 sealed plain bearings
Weight: approx. 477 g per pair

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crankbrothers

Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£124.99
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LSCompare 18 Prices
Crankbrothers Candy 11
£351.99
Crankbrothers Candy 11Compare 3 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
£78.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 SmallCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£29.99
Crankbrothers Multi 17Compare 7 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£100.96
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 LargeCompare 5 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.09
Crankbrothers Stamp 1Compare 25 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£103.04
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 SmallCompare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case
£19.00
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool CaseCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3Compare 14 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 10 Tool
£19.99
Crankbrothers Multi 10 ToolCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano XTR CN-M9100 (I-CNM9100138Q)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (ICSM7000142)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-42 Teeth
£65.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Topeak Uni Super Tourist Fat Disc
£67.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitto Randonneur
£64.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£89.10
Shipping: Free
NKトレーディング
prodImage
£95.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel