Crankbrothers Stamp 11

Manufacturer: Crankbrothers
from £233.99to £349.886 offersManufacturer: Crankbrothers
• Pedals
• Material: Forged 6061-T6 aluminum
• Weight: 299 g per pair (Stamp Small), 325 g per pair (Stamp Large)
• Platform: Concave, 11-13 mm thin, 10 adjustable pins per side
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CRANKBROTHERS Stamp-11 Pedals - Large, Black 6750159
Light and High Quality: Forged 6061-T6 aluminum body with anodized surface, 300g per pair (small stamp)/325g per pair (large stamp) Provides superior grip and performance: Optimal surface with a minimum 11-13mm thin profile, concave platform for secure support and better grip, 10 adjustable hex pins per side for traction Durable and high-quality components: Igus high quality ball bearings and external seal, 6AL/4V titanium spindle for extra weight loss, grease connection for easy maintenance, fully underlasting with update kit Optimal shoe/pedal interface - Two size specifications: small stamp(100mm x 100mm) recommended for shoe sizes: 5-10 (US)/large stamp (4.48 in x 11.1 70 mm) recommended for shoe sizes: 10-15 (US) Designed together with Crankbrothers shoes: Crankbrothers Stamps were developed to create the optimal shoe/pedal interface through the feeding system.
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
CRANKBROTHERS STAMP 11 SMALL BLACK & GOLD (EXTRA PINS KIT INCLUDED) 6750160
Titanium spindle for weight reduction Optimal surface area Concave platform for secure foothold 10 adjustable pins per side for grip
prodImage
£241.66
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Stamp 11 Pedals 16166
Crank Brothers Stamp 11 Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 11 Large Black & Gold 16165
...
prodImage
£286.96
Shipping: Free
CRANKBROTHERS Stamp-11 Pedals - Small, Black
prodImage
£332.78
Shipping: Free
‎Highway Two, LLC Crankbrothers STAMP11 Unisex Adult Bike Pedal S Black ‎16166
Crankbrothers STAMP11 Unisex Adult Bike Pedal S Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£349.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pedals
Material: Forged 6061-T6 aluminum
Weight: 299 g per pair (Stamp Small), 325 g per pair (Stamp Large)
Platform: Concave, 11-13 mm thin, 10 adjustable pins per side

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crankbrothers

Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£124.99
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LSCompare 18 Prices
Crankbrothers Candy 11
£351.99
Crankbrothers Candy 11Compare 3 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
£78.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 SmallCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£29.99
Crankbrothers Multi 17Compare 7 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£100.85
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 LargeCompare 5 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.06
Crankbrothers Stamp 1Compare 26 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£108.72
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 SmallCompare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case
£19.00
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool CaseCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3Compare 14 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 10 Tool
£19.99
Crankbrothers Multi 10 ToolCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FSA Handlebar K-Wing
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mavic Ellipse
£225.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano ST-9070
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM XG-1195 Cassette (00.2418.043.000)
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
FSA K-Force Compact Carbon
£185.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
DT Swiss R 1900
£218.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
SRAM Derailleur XX1 Eagle (00.7518.139.000)
£245.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM XG-1175
£208.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RockShox Reba SL
£260.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£241.66
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£286.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel