Corsair Sabre v2 Pro (CH-931G100-WW)

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 33,000 dpi
• Wireless gaming mouse with SLIPSTREAM 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth technology
• Polling rate from 125 to 8000 Hz for lag-free inputs
• 300 mAh battery, up to 120 hours runtime
• Weight of 56 g, suitable for right-handed users
• Cable connection: USB-A / USB-C, length 1.8 meters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Sabre v2 Pro (CH-931G100-WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CORSAIR SABRE v2 Pro MG Wireless Gaming Mouse, Optical, Marksman S Sensor, 33,00 CH-931G100-WW
CORSAIR SABRE v2 Pro MG Wireless Gaming Mouse, Optical, Marksman S Sensor, 33,00, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£126.18
Shipping: Free
Corsair SABRE v2 PRO mouse Gaming Right-hand Bluetooth + USB Type-C Op CH-931G100-WW
SABRE v2 PRO WIRELESS MAGNESIUM ALLOY Gaming Mouse – BlackDURABLE MAGNESIUM ALLOY SHELLBuilt Beyond for demanding elite players in pursuit of perfection. The premium magnesium alloy shell helps strike an optimal balance of high-precision aim with the strength and feel needed to withstand the daily grind.UNRIVALED 8.000Hz WIRELESS HYPER-POLLING8.000Hz hyper-polling for latency-defying input delivery up to eight times faster than standard polling. Whether wired or wireless. your commands register instantly when every millisecond counts.PHENOMENAL PRECISIONEquipped with CORSAIR’s MARKSMAN S sensor for true 33.000 DPI tracking. 750 IPS speed. and 50G acceleration. Stay locked on target in fast-paced. high-pressure scenarios.LIGHTWEIGHT ADJUSTMENTEven the customization software is lightweight! Customize DPI levels. polling rate. Motion Sync. button assignments. and more with no additional software installation via CORSAIR Web Hub.MOUSE SKATESKeep the original skates for a lighter build and quicker glide. or use the included large alternate skates to prioritize glide control.ENHANCED GRIPDon't let victory slip out of your grasp. Apply the added grip tape to ensure you keep control in the clutch.OPTIMIZED FOR ALL GRIPSDon't sacrifice comfort for performance. SABRE v2 PRO gives you both. with an elegantly-sculpted shape that provides a comfortable fit.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£128.33
Shipping: Free
Corsair SABRE v2 PRO mouse Gaming Right-hand Bluetooth + USB Type-C Optical 33000 DPI 431825
SABRE v2 PRO WIRELESS MAGNESIUM ALLOY Gaming Mouse Black DURABLE MAGNESIUM ALLOY SHELL Built Beyond for demanding elite players in pursuit of perfection. The premium magnesium alloy shell helps strike an optimal balance of high-precision aim with the strength and feel needed to withstand the daily grind. UNRIVALED 8000Hz WIRELESS HYPER-POLLING 8000Hz hyper-polling for latency-defying input delivery up to eight times faster than standard polling. Whether wired or wireless your commands register instantly when every millisecond counts. PHENOMENAL PRECISION Equipped with CORSAIRs MARKSMAN S sensor for true 33000 DPI tracking 750 IPS speed and 50G acceleration. Stay locked on target in fast-paced high-pressure scenarios. LIGHTWEIGHT ADJUSTMENT Even the customization software is lightweight! Customize DPI levels polling rate Motion Sync button assignments and more with no additional software installation via CORSAIR Web Hub. MOUSE SKATES Keep the original skates for a lighter build and quicker glide or use the included large alternate skates to prioritize glide control. ENHANCED GRIP Don't let victory slip out of your grasp. Apply the added grip tape to ensure you keep control in the clutch. OPTIMIZED FOR ALL GRIPS Don't sacrifice comfort for performance. SABRE v2 PRO gives you both with an elegantly-sculpted shape that provides a comfortable fit.
prodImage
£155.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless gaming mouse with SLIPSTREAM 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth technology
Polling rate from 125 to 8000 Hz for lag-free inputs
300 mAh battery, up to 120 hours runtime
Weight of 56 g, suitable for right-handed users
Cable connection: USB-A / USB-C, length 1.8 meters
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:33,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Sabre v2 Pro (CH-931G100-WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PRO
£48.43
Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PROCompare 5 Prices
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)
£42.34
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair K100 RGB OPX
£179.99
Corsair K100 RGB OPXCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Ironclaw RGB
£39.97
Corsair Ironclaw RGBCompare 7 Prices
Corsair K65 Plus Wireless
£210.38
Corsair K65 Plus WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Corsair Scimitar RGB Elite
£55.00
Corsair Scimitar RGB EliteCompare 12 Prices
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)
£300.00
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming Wireless
£53.08
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming WirelessCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace
£129.19
Compare Prices
20 offers
Razer DeathAdder V4 Pro
£129.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical Edition
£119.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair Scimitar Elite Wireless SE
£119.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Razer Basilisk Ultimate with Dock
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2c
£118.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Turtle Beach Kone XP Air
£111.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Cobra Pro
£117.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Master 4 for Mac
£109.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£126.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel