Corsair iCUE LINK Cable 60 cm (CL-9011119-WW)

Manufacturer: Corsair
from £9.98to £17.284 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Expand your iCUE LINK ecosystem with additional cables
• Flexible positioning inside the case thanks to 5 mm diameter
• Reversible cable ends for easy connection
• Transmits digital signals and up to 7 Amps of power
• Power/data cable for iCUE LINK devices
• 60 cm cable set with 1 x 600mm cable
• Ideal for connecting fans, AIOs, and accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair iCUE LINK Cable 60 cm (CL-9011119-WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair iCUE LINK Cable - 600mm Straight - Black B0C9JY5ZLT
Expand Your iCUE LINK Ecosystem: Use additional cables to connect more devices, such as fans, AIOs, and more to your existing iCUE LINK ecosystem. Flexible Positioning Options: With just 5mm in diameter and reversible cable heads to simplify connections, you can position your iCUE LINK devices in your case with ease. Passes Digital Signal and Current up to 7 Amps: Carry both data and power to your devices.
prodImage
£9.98
£14.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Corsair iCUE LINK Cable - 600mm Straight - Black LCM-371179
Corsair iCUE LINK Cable - 600mm Straight - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£14.87
Shipping: Free
Corsair iCUE LINK Cable - 600mm Straight - Black ORY-123907
Corsair iCUE LINK Cable - 600mm Straight - Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Audio Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£15.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
CORSAIR iCUE LINK Cables, 1x 600mm Straight/Straight, Up To 7 Amps Current, Flex CL-9011119-WW
CORSAIR iCUE LINK Cables, 1x 600mm Straight/Straight, Up To 7 Amps Current, Flex, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Case Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£17.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Expand your iCUE LINK ecosystem with additional cables
Flexible positioning inside the case thanks to 5 mm diameter
Reversible cable ends for easy connection
Transmits digital signals and up to 7 Amps of power
Power/data cable for iCUE LINK devices
60 cm cable set with 1 x 600mm cable
Ideal for connecting fans, AIOs, and accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair iCUE LINK Cable 60 cm (CL-9011119-WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HP DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter (F3W43AA)
£9.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link UH400
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CMHOOK1U
£7.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVI
£9.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com MDP2VGA2
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link UE300
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM5M
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com HDADFM5IN
£10.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G
£9.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£9.98
Shipping: £4.49
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£14.87
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£15.14
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£17.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel