Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (3J253C)

Manufacturer: Converse
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Kids Chucks
• Upper material: canvas textile
• High shaft with 6-eyelet lacing
• Ventilation eyelets for air circulation
• Includes legendary Chuck Taylor patch
Show all product details

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Converse All Star Hi Youth Trainers Optical White - 12 Youth UK B000TCZ3YM
Textile upper Lace-up closure High lace Removable insole Trainer shoes
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Unisex Kids Youths Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Trainers, Optical White, 10.5 UK Child B001HRY7U4
Durable breathable canvas upper Reinforced toe cap on rubber High top canvas sneaker Heart-printed laces Iconic Chuck Taylor ankle patch Elastic collar with pull loop and fixed laces for easy on and off Beach towel inspired terry lining
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Kids White 3J253C Kids - Sneakers Converse - White - 3J253C-30 - Size: 30
EVERYDAY ICON. You need a style to rely on. The Chuck Taylor All-Star is a staple: the high-top and low-top silhouettes stay simply classic, while the white laces and star ankle patch give a nod to the legacy of the Chuck. This is the go-with-everything go-to that you won’t get sick of going to. Stock up. PRODUCT DETAILS Canvas upper is lightweight and durable. The timeless silhouette you know and love. High profile for classic coverage. Medial eyelets enhance airflow. Classic All Star ankle patch.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Kids White 3J253C Kids - Sneakers Converse - White - 3J253C-28 - Size: 28
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI 3J253C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI White Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid,12 kid,13.5 kid,1 kid,2 kid,2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI 3J253C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI White Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid,12 kid,13.5 kid,1 kid,2 kid,2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI 3J253C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI White Available in boy's sizes. 12 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI 3J253C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI White Available in girl's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Ox, Unisex Adults' Low-top Sneakers, white, 10 UK
Vintage Converse rubber toe cap Outer Material: Synthetic Inner Material: Manmade Sole: Synthetic Closure: Lace-Up
prodImage
£48.70
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Hi Trainers Child White - 2 UK - Hi Top Trainers Shoes
Textile, Textile, canvas, Rubber, 10.0, Laces, Hi top trainers Country of manufacture : Vietnam Dimensions : Height of upper : 10.0 cm Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£55.33
£70.33
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
More offers
Converse Unisex Kids Chuck Taylor All Star Core High Trainers, Bianco, 1 UK B000PJGRVW
Declared weight: 12 ounces Midsole: Rubber Lining: Textile Closure: Lace Upper material: canvas
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Kids White 3J253C Kids - Sneakers Converse - White - 3J253C-31 - Size: 31
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI 3J253C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI White Available in boy's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI 3J253C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI White Available in girl's sizes. 12 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI 3J253C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI White Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI 3J253C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI White Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI 3J253C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI White Available in girl's sizes. 13.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI 3J253C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI White Available in boy's sizes. 13.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI 3J253C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI White Available in boy's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI 3J253C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI White Available in girl's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI 3J253C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI White Available in boy's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI 3J253C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI White Available in girl's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Kids Chucks
Upper material: canvas textile
High shaft with 6-eyelet lacing
Ventilation eyelets for air circulation
Includes legendary Chuck Taylor patch
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (3J253C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lico Bob V
£29.21
Compare Prices
18 offers
Geox Crush
£29.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Skechers Uno Lite Girl
£28.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Skechers Thermoflux 2.0 - Kodron
£28.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taraco Beach Sandal K
£31.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Kids’ Handle It Rain Boot
£23.10
Compare Prices
70 offers
Salomon SpeedCross Jr.
£31.12
Compare Prices
43 offers
Birkenstock Rio EVA Kids
£27.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£26.20
Compare Prices
267 offers
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel