Continental Hometrainer II 23-622

Manufacturer: Continental
from £28.99to £52.888 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Continental Home Trainer Tire
• Designed exclusively for use on roller trainers
• Weight: 250 g (23-622), 360 g (32-622)
• Tire pressure: 6.0 7.0 bar (32-622), 7.5 8.5 bar (23-622)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Hometrainer II 23-622
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Unisex's 01006470000 Bike Parts, Other, 28" | 700 x 23C B009BBWEJY
Colour: black ETRTO width and circumference: 23 622 Suitable for the (trainer)
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Hometrainer II Folding Tyre For Use On Indoor Trainers - All Sizes
Continental Hometrainer II Folding Tyre For Use On Indoor Trainers - All Sizes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Hometrainer II - Folding Tyre 700x23 CON100647
Continental Hometrainer II - Folding Tyre 700x23, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£38.02
£41.02
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Continental Cycle Bicycle Hometrainer II Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 23C TYC00647
Continental Cycle Bicycle Hometrainer II Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 23C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Cycle Hometrainer II Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 23C TYC00647
Continental Bicycle Cycle Hometrainer II Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 23C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Hometrainer II Tyre Foldable Black/Black 700X23C TYC00647
Continental Hometrainer II Tyre Foldable Black/Black 700X23C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£42.83
Shipping: Free
Continental Hometrainer II Turbo Trainer Rollers Training Folding Tyre 700x23
Continental Hometrainer II Turbo Trainer Rollers Training Folding Tyre 700x23, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Hometrainer II Tyre - Foldable: BLACK/BLACK 700X23C TYC00647
Continental Hometrainer II Tyre - Foldable: BLACK/BLACK 700X23C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£52.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Continental Home Trainer Tire
Designed exclusively for use on roller trainers
Weight: 250 g (23-622), 360 g (32-622)
Tire pressure: 6.0 7.0 bar (32-622), 7.5 8.5 bar (23-622)

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Hometrainer II 23-622
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
probikeparts
prodImage
£38.02
Shipping: £3.00
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel