Continental Gator Hardshell 32-622 Wire

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Gator Hardshell 32-622 Wire
from £47.54to £63.916 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Continental Tire Gator Hardshell
• Handmade in Germany
• Optimal puncture protection, hard rubber compound, thick tread strip
• ProTection layer protects against external influences
• Suitable for touring and racing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Gator Hardshell 32-622 Wire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental GatorHardshell - Rigid Tyre 700x32 0100435
Continental GatorHardshell - Rigid Tyre 700x32, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£47.54
£50.54
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Continental Gator Hardshell - Road Bike Rigid Folding Tyre Black - 700 x 32mm 0100435
Continental Gator Hardshell - Road Bike Rigid Folding Tyre Black - 700 x 32mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.19 / Unit
More offers
Continental Gatorskin Hardshell Rigid Road Slick Bicycle Tyre 700c 0100435
Continental Gatorskin Hardshell Rigid Road Slick Bicycle Tyre 700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Gator Hardshell Road Bike 700c Tyre - (Wire & Folding Bead Options) 0100435
Continental Gator Hardshell Road Bike 700c Tyre - (Wire & Folding Bead Options), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£51.34
Shipping: Free
Continental GatorHardshell Hardshell Rigid Wired Road Black Tyres 700 x 32 0100435
Continental GatorHardshell Hardshell Rigid Wired Road Black Tyres 700 x 32, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Gator Hardshell Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK 700X32C 0100435
Continental Gator Hardshell Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK 700X32C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£63.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Continental Tire Gator Hardshell
Handmade in Germany
Optimal puncture protection, hard rubber compound, thick tread strip
ProTection layer protects against external influences
Suitable for touring and racing

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Gator Hardshell 32-622 Wire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel