Continental Gator Hardshell 25-622
Manufacturer: Continental
- Continental Tires Gator Hardshell
- Handmade in Germany
- Suitable for touring, racing, and commuting
Price History
1M 3M
Continental Gator Hardshell 25-622
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Continental
Popular Products

Magura MT7 Pro
£167.99
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Continental Gator Hardshell Folding Road Tyre 700 x 25 0100313
Continental Gator Hardshell Folding Road Tyre 700 x 25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£46.50
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex Adult Gator Hardshell Folding Bike Tyre - Black, 700 x 25 B002XYNAFS
After extensive market research, feedback from commuters all over the world showed us that a new type of tyre was in demand. Taking the Gatorskin as our base, we've added a third Polyamide layer in the sidewall to make a unique 3-ply casing for the Gator Hardshell. We've also added a wider Poly-X anti puncture breaker belt under the tread which extends down into the shoulder area for wider coverage. Add this to the Duraskin anti-tear mesh on the outside of the casing and you are presented with a tougher commuter which is also fast

£47.92
Shipping: Free
Continental Gator Hardshell Road Bike Tyre Folding - 700 x 25 0100313
Continental Gator Hardshell Road Bike Tyre Folding - 700 x 25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£47.95
Shipping: Free
(700 X 25C, Black) Continental Gator Hardshell DuraSkin Folding Tyre TYC00313
For riders who simply demand the most protective, fast rolling tyre around Building on the supremely successful Ultra GatorSkin, the GatorHardshell...

£55.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Gator Hardshell Folding Road Tyre All Sizes 0100313
Continental Gator Hardshell Folding Road Tyre All Sizes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£48.99
Shipping: Free
Continental GatorHardshell - Folding Tyre 700x25 0100313
Continental GatorHardshell - Folding Tyre 700x25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£49.22
£52.22
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Continental Gator Hardshell Wired Tyre Bicycle 700x 23 / 25 Road Bike Cycle 0100313
Continental Gator Hardshell Wired Tyre Bicycle 700x 23 / 25 Road Bike Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£49.89
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Gator Hardshell Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 25C 0100313
Continental Cycle Gator Hardshell Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£55.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Gator Hardshell Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 25C 0100313
Continental Bicycle Gator Hardshell Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£55.99
Shipping: Free
Continental GatorHardshell Folding Hardshell Road Bike Black Tyre 700 x 25 0100313
Continental GatorHardshell Folding Hardshell Road Bike Black Tyre 700 x 25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£56.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Gator Hardshell Tyre - Foldable: BLACK/BLACK 700X25C 0100313
Continental Gator Hardshell Tyre - Foldable: BLACK/BLACK 700X25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts

£69.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Continental Tires Gator Hardshell |
| Handmade in Germany |
| Suitable for touring, racing, and commuting |
Price History
1M 3M
Continental Gator Hardshell 25-622
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products