Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.60" DD RaceGuard Addix (11159488)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.60" DD RaceGuard Addix (11159488)
from £37.00to £48.004 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Schwalbe Tire Smart Sam HS624 Wire
• Central ridge for low-vibration rolling behavior
• Angular outer knobs for safety
• Addix Compound, Double Defence Raceguard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.60" DD RaceGuard Addix (11159488)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clincher.SW 29x2.60 (65-622) SMART SAM DD ADD HS624 RIG SCM8811
Smart Sam is reliable in every condition and even rolls well on roads ECE-R75 approved for great riding fun on your E-MTB The compact central rib provides comfortable rolling; the edged outer lugs guarantee optimized off-roadgrip Double Defence RaceGuard - A double layer of nylon fabric offering great protection for light and sporty tyres Design: DD Technique: SnackeSkin + RaceGuard Dimensions: 65-622 (29 x 2.60 inches)
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyres // 65-622 (29 x 2.60 Inches) DD Black 6 SCM8811
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyres // 65-622 (29 x 2.60 Inches) DD Black 6, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£42.26
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Smart Sam DD Raceguard Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60 SCM8811
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Smart Sam DD Raceguard Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Smart Sam DD Raceguard Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60 SCM8811
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Smart Sam DD Raceguard Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schwalbe Tire Smart Sam HS624 Wire
Central ridge for low-vibration rolling behavior
Angular outer knobs for safety
Addix Compound, Double Defence Raceguard

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.60" DD RaceGuard Addix (11159488)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.60" DD RaceGuard Addix (11159488)
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£42.26
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel